Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Anna Crippen
Best Times
Teams
Born 2003
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100yd Breaststroke
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/1/2016
4
5
1:32.24
100yd Freestyle
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/1/2016
5
3
1:09.65
50yd Backstroke
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/1/2016
4
2
36.93
100yd Backstroke
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/2/2016
3
2
1:21.49
50yd Breaststroke
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/2/2016
4
6
44.79
50yd Freestyle
Tide Indian Summer Speedo Chal
10/2/2016
3
4
33.33
100yd Backstroke
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/15/2016
2
5
1:19.46
50yd Butterfly
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/15/2016
4
8
37.74
50yd Breaststroke
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/15/2016
4
3
42.36
100yd Freestyle
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/15/2016
5
1
1:07.60
100yd Breaststroke
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/16/2016
4
8
1:31.25
200yd Freestyle
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/16/2016
4
1
2:25.89
50yd Backstroke
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/16/2016
4
7
37.31
50yd Freestyle
2016 Seva Statewide A/bb/b/c M
10/16/2016
3
3
32.13
500yd Freestyle
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/11/2016
2
4
6:20.48
100yd Freestyle
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/12/2016
14
1
1:07.54
100yd Individual Medley
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/12/2016
9
4
1:17.84
50yd Butterfly
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/12/2016
8
6
35.13
200yd Freestyle
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2016
10
3
2:25.16
50yd Backstroke
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2016
11
1
36.32
100yd Breaststroke
8th Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2016
10
2
1:29.61
50yd Breaststroke
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/3/2016
4
4
42.57
50yd Backstroke
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/3/2016
5
3
37.35
50yd Butterfly
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/3/2016
6
1
NS
100yd Backstroke
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/4/2016
4
7
1:16.37
100yd Breaststroke
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/4/2016
5
1
1:30.19
100yd Individual Medley
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/4/2016
5
7
1:17.79
50yd Freestyle
Wac - Mike Willard Invitationa
12/4/2016
5
2
30.54
200yd Individual Medley
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/10/2016
1
8
2:39.48p
50yd Freestyle
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/10/2016
5
1
31.02p
100yd Backstroke
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/10/2016
4
6
1:15.22p
100yd Freestyle
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/11/2016
2
4
1:08.06p
100yd Individual Medley
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/11/2016
2
2
1:14.93p
200yd Freestyle
2016 Seva 12 & Under Christmas
12/11/2016
2
4
2:21.13p
100yd Backstroke
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/21/2017
5
5
1:16.82
200yd Individual Medley
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/21/2017
5
5
2:44.75
100yd Breaststroke
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/21/2017
3
3
1:33.02
100yd Freestyle
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/21/2017
4
7
1:07.32
200yd Breaststroke
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/22/2017
1
6
3:07.01
200yd Backstroke
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/22/2017
2
8
2:39.19
50yd Freestyle
Cgbd Winter Invitational
1/22/2017
4
8
30.83
100yd Butterfly
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2017
2
6
1:20.89p
100yd Breaststroke
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2017
4
2
1:26.70p
200yd Freestyle
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2017
6
2
2:22.83p
500yd Freestyle
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2017
11
3
6:05.39p
100yd Backstroke
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2017
8
7
1:14.96p
50yd Freestyle
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2017
6
3
31.14p
200yd Backstroke
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2017
5
3
2:36.93p
100yd Freestyle
2017 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2017
6
6
1:08.10p
200M Backstroke
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/22/2017
1
6
3:02.47
100M Freestyle
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/22/2017
2
2
1:13.98
100M Breaststroke
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/22/2017
1
2
1:38.84
200M Individual Medley
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/22/2017
3
7
3:01.48
50M Breaststroke
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/23/2017
1
2
48.61
100M Backstroke
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/23/2017
1
7
1:25.10
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/23/2017
2
8
2:40.11
50M Freestyle
Cgbd Spring Invitational
4/23/2017
2
3
35.98
50M Freestyle
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/20/2017
3
6
33.59
200M Freestyle
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/20/2017
4
4
2:38.40
100M Backstroke
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/20/2017
5
8
1:25.56
400M Individual Medley
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/20/2017
3
6
6:22.43
200M Individual Medley
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/21/2017
5
8
2:59.66
200M Backstroke
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/21/2017
3
2
3:01.97
100M Breaststroke
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/21/2017
3
5
1:41.87
100M Freestyle
Tidewater Aquatic Club's LC Sp
5/21/2017
4
6
1:15.66