Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Andres McAdams
Best Times
Teams
Born 1986
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
3
5
24.87p
50yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
1
3
24.89
50yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
1
5
NS
50yd Freestyle
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
5
2
25.59p
50yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
3
1
25.86
50yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
4
26.01
100yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
4
5
53.86p
100yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
1
5
53.95
100yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
2
2
54.47
100yd Freestyle
Broward County A & BB Meet (Mo
1/22/2005
4
5
54.79
100yd Freestyle
Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo
4/3/2003
7
4
NS
100yd Freestyle
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
1
54.64
100yd Freestyle
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
5
3
56.22p
100yd Freestyle
Broward County B-C Meet Februa
2/8/2003
5
3
57.94
100yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
2
6
55.32
200yd Freestyle
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
3
10
1:56.22p
200yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
2
4
1:56.28p
200yd Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
1
4
1:54.56
200yd Freestyle
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
3
4
1:59.36p
200yd Freestyle
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
5
1:59.13
200yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
2
2
1:58.54
200yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
2
1
2:00.56
500yd Freestyle
Broward County A & BB Meet (Mo
1/22/2005
4
4
5:27.00
100yd Backstroke
Broward County A & BB Meet (Mo
1/22/2005
4
3
1:06.93
100yd Backstroke
Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo
4/3/2003
5
4
1:05.10
100yd Backstroke
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
2
1:04.70
100yd Backstroke
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
5
1:06.43p
100yd Backstroke
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
2
6
1:06.77
100yd Backstroke
Broward County B-C Meet Februa
2/8/2003
3
5
1:06.61
100yd Backstroke
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
4
1:07.63
200yd Backstroke
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
7
2:17.94p
200yd Backstroke
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
3
2:16.46
200yd Backstroke
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
4
DQ
100yd Breaststroke
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
4
1:19.16
100yd Butterfly
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
1
59.74p
100yd Butterfly
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
1
4
59.63
100yd Butterfly
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
2
5
59.21p
100yd Butterfly
Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo
4/3/2003
4
5
1:06.35
100yd Butterfly
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
3
1:05.61
200yd Individual Medley
FGC Division II Championships
3/4/2005
1
3
2:22.04p
200yd Individual Medley
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
1
5
2:17.57
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County A & BB Meet (Mo
1/22/2005
3
7
2:19.97
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo
4/3/2003
5
4
2:19.17
200yd Individual Medley
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
5
2:17.45p
200yd Individual Medley
FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003
3/21/2003
1
6
2:16.39
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County B-C Meet Februa
2/8/2003
2
3
2:24.35
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
3
2:24.51
50M Freestyle
FGC Division II Championships
7/8/2005
3
3
NS
50M Freestyle
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
3
1
28.79
100M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
3
7
1:00.06
100M Freestyle
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
3
7
1:00.06
100M Freestyle
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
3
1
1:02.68
200M Freestyle
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
2
6
2:16.70
100M Backstroke
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
2
1
1:16.22
200M Backstroke
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
2
5
2:38.46
200M Backstroke
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
2
5
2:38.46
200M Backstroke
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
2
2
2:43.83
100M Breaststroke
FGC Division II Championships
7/8/2005
2
2
NS
100M Butterfly
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
2
7
1:16.60
200M Butterfly
FGC Division II Championships
7/8/2005
1
6
NS
200M Individual Medley
Broward County ABC Long Course
5/31/2003
2
1
2:41.54