Born 1992 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/28/2009 | 7 | 9 | 25.46p |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/1/2008 | 7 | 5 | 25.90p |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/1/2008 | 1 | 10 | 25.41 |
50yd Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/10/2007 | 6 | 4 | 26.80 |
50yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 4 | 1 | 26.55 |
50yd Freestyle | FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 7 | 26.30p |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County B- BB Meet | 1/27/2006 | 1 | 8 | 26.73 |
50yd Freestyle | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/9/2005 | 17 | 3 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 2 | 6 | 56.20 |
100yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 5 | 5 | 56.24p |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/29/2009 | 7 | 9 | 55.49p |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/2/2008 | 3 | 2 | 57.22p |
100yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 7 | 5 | 58.23 |
100yd Freestyle | Scots Winter Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 3 | 5 | 58.34 |
100yd Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/11/2007 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.29 |
100yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 4 | 7 | 59.40 |
100yd Freestyle | Time Trials | 3/4/2006 | 1 | 4 | 59.94 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 6 | 5 | DQp |
100yd Freestyle | 2006 Senior Circuit | 2/17/2006 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.50 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 6 | 6 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County B- BB Meet | 1/27/2006 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.50 |
100yd Freestyle | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/11/2005 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Broward Sub JO | 12/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.05 |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/27/2009 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.00p |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 2/29/2008 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.01p |
200yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 8 | 10 | 2:06.83 |
200yd Freestyle | Scots Winter Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.46 |
200yd Freestyle | Broward County B- BB Meet | 1/27/2006 | 1 | 1 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/10/2005 | 1 | 5 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/9/2007 | 1 | 7 | 32.21 |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/29/2009 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.93p |
100yd Backstroke | Scots Winter Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.55 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County B- BB Meet | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.03 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward Sub JO | 12/4/2005 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.47 |
200yd Backstroke | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/27/2009 | 2 | 8 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/10/2007 | 2 | 5 | 36.37 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/11/2005 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward Sub JO | 12/4/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.83 |
50yd Butterfly | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/27/2009 | 5 | 1 | 27.84p |
50yd Butterfly | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/11/2007 | 2 | 1 | 29.63 |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/28/2009 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.04p |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 2/29/2008 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.36p |
100yd Butterfly | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.57 |
100yd Butterfly | Scots Winter Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.27 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.21 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.47p |
100yd Butterfly | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.95 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC North Division II Champion | 3/3/2006 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.26p |
100yd Butterfly | Broward sub-JO Meet | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.77 |
100yd Butterfly | Broward County B- BB Meet | 1/27/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.80 |
100yd Butterfly | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/10/2005 | 1 | 5 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | Broward Sub JO | 12/4/2005 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.94 |
200yd Butterfly | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.47 |
200yd Individual Medley | Clearwater Jingle Bell Invite | 12/10/2005 | 1 | 4 | NSp |
50M Freestyle | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/25/2009 | 9 | 6 | 29.01 |
50M Freestyle | "a" Invitational - June 19-22 | 6/20/2008 | 4 | 7 | 29.71p |
50M Freestyle | 2006 FLA Senior Circuit | 5/27/2006 | 1 | 8 | 30.32 |
50M Freestyle | Sunset Invitational | 5/19/2006 | 1 | 6 | 30.66 |
100M Freestyle | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/26/2009 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.12 |
100M Freestyle | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/26/2009 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.89p |
100M Freestyle | "a" Invitational - June 19-22 | 6/22/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.80 |
100M Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.91 |
100M Freestyle | 2006 FLA Senior Circuit | 5/28/2006 | 1 | 6 | DQ |
100M Freestyle | Sunset Invitational | 5/20/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.16 |
200M Freestyle | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/24/2009 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.22p |
200M Freestyle | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/24/2009 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.56 |
200M Freestyle | "a" Invitational - June 19-22 | 6/20/2008 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.44p |
200M Freestyle | Fgc Broward Sub-Jo 061308 Lc S | 6/14/2008 | 6 | 4 | NS |
200M Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.32 |
400M Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/12/2008 | 2 | 1 | 5:12.32 |
400M Freestyle | Fgc Broward Sub-Jo 061308 Lc S | 6/13/2008 | 2 | 4 | 5:26.47 |
50M Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/12/2008 | 2 | 4 | 36.77p |
50M Backstroke | "a" Invitational - June 19-22 | 6/21/2008 | 4 | 8 | 37.05p |
100M Backstroke | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/26/2009 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.81 |
100M Backstroke | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/26/2009 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.31p |
100M Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/13/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.49p |
100M Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/13/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.80 |
100M Backstroke | Fgc Broward Sub-Jo 061308 Lc S | 6/13/2008 | 11 | 5 | 1:20.95 |
100M Backstroke | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.01 |
200M Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/11/2008 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.36p |
200M Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/11/2008 | 1 | 5 | 2:48.26 |
50M Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/11/2008 | 1 | 3 | 41.05 |
50M Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/11/2008 | 2 | 2 | 41.57p |
100M Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:39.13 |
50M Butterfly | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/24/2009 | 4 | 7 | 31.44p |
100M Butterfly | 09fglongcoursejo-072309-Pst | 7/23/2009 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.44 |
100M Butterfly | "a" Invitational - June 19-22 | 6/21/2008 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.89p |
100M Butterfly | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.22 |
200M Butterfly | Fgc Broward Sub-Jo 061308 Lc S | 6/14/2008 | 3 | 6 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/13/2008 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.03p |
200M Individual Medley | Fgc Division Ii North Champion | 7/13/2008 | 1 | 2 | 2:49.46 |
200M Individual Medley | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 2 | 3 | 3:03.86 |