Born 1993 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo | 4/3/2003 | 4 | 7 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 8 | 43.06 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County ABC Meet | 1/25/2003 | 3 | 4 | 43.14 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County - BC | 10/13/2002 | 3 | 5 | 45.34 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.43p |
100yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.25 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub - JO Septem | 9/14/2003 | 4 | 4 | 1:33.85 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo | 4/3/2003 | 2 | 2 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.28 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County - BC | 10/13/2002 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.96 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 11 | 1 | 45.75p |
50yd Backstroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 6 | 44.76 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo | 4/3/2003 | 4 | 3 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County - BC | 10/13/2002 | 4 | 10 | 50.59 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County ABC Meet | 1/25/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.82 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub - JO Septem | 9/14/2003 | 4 | 6 | 49.90 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub BB- Sub Jo | 4/3/2003 | 3 | 1 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 7 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | 55.19 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County - BC | 10/13/2002 | 3 | 5 | 55.32 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.62p |
100yd Breaststroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.39 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:47.05 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County ABC Meet | 1/25/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.10 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County Sub - JO Septem | 9/14/2003 | 4 | 6 | 43.90 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 5 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 8 | 46.53 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 2 | 3 | 48.94 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County ABC Meet | 1/25/2003 | 2 | 4 | 53.73 |
100yd Individual Medley | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.81 |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 5 | 1 | 1:38.85 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/8/2006 | 8 | 2 | 35.30 |
50M Freestyle | Florida Sunshine State Games | 6/17/2006 | 4 | 7 | 34.42p |
50M Freestyle | Florida Sunshine State Games J | 6/17/2006 | 4 | 7 | 34.42p |
50M Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 10 | 3 | 36.19 |
50M Freestyle | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 4 | 44.04 |
100M Freestyle | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.87 |
50M Backstroke | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 2 | 8 | 50.75 |
100M Backstroke | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/8/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:39.58 |
100M Backstroke | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 8 | 2:02.49 |
50M Breaststroke | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 3 | 48.45 |
100M Breaststroke | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 4 | 6 | 1:59.56 |
100M Breaststroke | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.57 |
50M Butterfly | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 11 | 5 | 43.18 |
50M Butterfly | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 2 | 3 | 52.56 |
50M Butterfly | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 5 | 1 | 51.52 |