Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Bret Greene
Best Times
Teams
Born 1985
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
200yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
2
8
1:53.33p
500yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
6
8
4:59.66
1650yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
4
17:26.40
100yd Butterfly
American Short Course Champs
3/6/2003
4
4
53.15p
100yd Butterfly
American Short Course 2003
3/6/2003
4
4
53.15p
100yd Butterfly
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
4
54.84p
100yd Butterfly
American Short Course Champs
3/7/2002
3
1
52.89p
100yd Butterfly
American Short Course 2002
3/7/2002
3
1
52.89p
100yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
8
54.37
100yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
10
3
54.56p
200yd Butterfly
American Short Course Champs
3/6/2003
5
8
1:55.42p
200yd Butterfly
American Short Course 2003
3/6/2003
5
8
1:55.42p
200yd Butterfly
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
3
4
1:59.70p
200yd Butterfly
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
2
6
1:56.95
200yd Butterfly
American Short Course 2002
3/7/2002
4
1
1:55.24p
200yd Butterfly
American Short Course Champs
3/7/2002
4
1
1:55.24p
200yd Butterfly
54th Husky Invitational
11/29/2001
3
4
1:57.49p
200yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
6
4
NSp
200yd Butterfly
53rd Husky Invitational
11/30/2000
1
6
2:01.57p
200yd Butterfly
53rd Husky Invitational
11/30/2000
1
2
2:00.44
200yd Individual Medley
American Short Course 2003
3/6/2003
4
2
2:02.29p
200yd Individual Medley
American Short Course Champs
3/6/2003
4
2
2:02.29p
200yd Individual Medley
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
9
NSp
200yd Individual Medley
American Short Course Champs
3/7/2002
4
3
2:03.81p
200yd Individual Medley
American Short Course 2002
3/7/2002
4
3
2:03.81p
200yd Individual Medley
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
6
2
NSp
400yd Individual Medley
American Short Course Champs
3/6/2003
1
5
4:21.47p
400yd Individual Medley
American Short Course 2003
3/6/2003
1
5
4:21.47p
400yd Individual Medley
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
2
10
4:22.92
400yd Individual Medley
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
4
4:24.07
400M Freestyle
King International Invite
6/29/2001
4
8
4:33.40p
1500M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
6
4
17:57.35
1500M Freestyle
King International Invite
6/29/2001
4
2
18:05.82
100M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
8
4
59.61p
100M Butterfly
Santa Clara XXXV International
6/27/2002
6
9
1:00.03p
100M Butterfly
King International Invite
6/20/2002
1
3
NSp
100M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
1
1
1:00.40
100M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
4
5
59.99p
100M Butterfly
King International Invite
6/29/2001
3
3
1:01.45p
100M Butterfly
King International Invite
6/29/2001
2
6
1:00.95
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
1
4
2:10.44
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
8
2
2:10.31p
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
1
4
NS
200M Butterfly
Santa Clara XXXV International
6/27/2002
3
2
2:11.09p
200M Butterfly
King International Invite
6/20/2002
2
3
NSp
200M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
4
4
2:12.54p
200M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
1
3
2:11.36
200M Butterfly
King International Invite
6/29/2001
4
3
2:15.96p
200M Individual Medley
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
3
4
2:22.99p
200M Individual Medley
Santa Clara XXXV International
6/27/2002
6
8
2:22.31p
200M Individual Medley
King International Invite
6/20/2002
2
1
NSp
200M Individual Medley
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
4
8
2:23.09p
400M Individual Medley
Speedo Sectionals Four Corners
7/23/2002
2
5
5:00.59p
400M Individual Medley
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
4
1
5:03.92p
400M Individual Medley
King International Invite
6/29/2001
2
1
5:03.44p
400M Individual Medley
King International Invite
6/29/2001
1
7
5:05.10