Born 1987 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 3 | 3 | 30.32 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 2 | 6 | 30.29 |
50yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 4 | 6 | 30.19 |
50yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 5 | 28.84 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 3 | 28.82 |
50yd Freestyle | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.07 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.25p |
100yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.09 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.09 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.48p |
100yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
100yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.86 |
200yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 5 | 2:20.78 |
200yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.72 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.64 |
200yd Freestyle | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 1 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.56 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.63 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.89 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.79 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.33p |
100yd Butterfly | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.59 |
100yd Butterfly | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.60 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.28p |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.07 |
100yd Butterfly | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.44 |
100yd Butterfly | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.91 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.23 |
100yd Butterfly | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 3 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 1 | 2:39.59 |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 2 | 2:39.09p |
200yd Individual Medley | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.59 |
100M Freestyle | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.17 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100M Backstroke | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.33 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 1 | NS |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 2 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 1 | 3:06.69 |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | NS |