Born 1990 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 7 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 1 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 2 | 29.03p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 3 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 6 | 31.30 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 6 | 31.79p |
50yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 6 | 32.75 |
50yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 7 | 31.62 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 5 | 1 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.04p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.37p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 8 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 13 | 3 | 1:09.26 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.67p |
100yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.70 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.93 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 7 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.17p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 4 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 3 | 36.51 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 8 | 36.99p |
50yd Backstroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 8 | 36.59 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.98p |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.68p |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.95 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.40 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 9 | 1 | 1:18.38 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.41 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.88p |
100yd Backstroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.07 |
200yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.40p |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 6 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 7 | 1 | 1:34.91 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 1 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 2 | 2 | 40.78 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.40 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.28p |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.65p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.65 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 7 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.12p |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 3 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.62 |
200yd Individual Medley | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 1 | 2:56.55 |