Born 1994 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/14/2009 | 2 | 1 | 30.21p |
50yd Freestyle | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/13/2008 | 4 | 2 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/8/2008 | 5 | 1 | 31.16 |
50yd Freestyle | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/9/2008 | 1 | 5 | 33.43 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 3 | 32.24 |
50yd Freestyle | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 4 | 2 | 32.97 |
50yd Freestyle | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/2/2008 | 2 | 3 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 2 | 3 | 33.96 |
50yd Freestyle | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/4/2007 | 2 | 1 | 34.52 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 5 | 37.32p |
50yd Freestyle | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 3 | 5 | 37.36 |
50yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 1 | 37.42 |
50yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 2 | 6 | 41.59 |
50yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 10/22/2006 | 1 | 3 | 42.91 |
100yd Freestyle | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/15/2009 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.89p |
100yd Freestyle | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/14/2008 | 5 | 3 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/9/2008 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.24 |
100yd Freestyle | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/9/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.63 |
100yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 1 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/3/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.26 |
100yd Freestyle | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/3/2007 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.64 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 5 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/17/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.65 |
100yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.97 |
100yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.19 |
100yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 10/21/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.53 |
200yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.84 |
200yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.42p |
200yd Freestyle | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/14/2009 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.33p |
200yd Freestyle | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/9/2008 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.45 |
200yd Freestyle | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/8/2008 | 1 | 5 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 9 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 1 | 2:38.32 |
200yd Freestyle | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/3/2008 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.06 |
200yd Freestyle | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/4/2007 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.42 |
200yd Freestyle | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.10 |
200yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 7 | 2:59.40 |
500yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 1 | 2 | 6:12.59p |
500yd Freestyle | 2009 - Fhsaa - A District 10 U | 10/31/2009 | 1 | 5 | 5:57.62 |
500yd Freestyle | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/15/2009 | 2 | 8 | 6:28.41 |
500yd Freestyle | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/8/2008 | 3 | 4 | 6:28.73 |
500yd Freestyle | Fhsaa - A District 10-Usa-S Ob | 11/1/2008 | 1 | 8 | 6:20.66p |
500yd Freestyle | Fhsaa - A District 10-Usa-S Ob | 11/1/2008 | 1 | 7 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/13/2008 | 4 | 6 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/9/2008 | 3 | 6 | 42.03 |
50yd Backstroke | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 5 | 7 | 44.56 |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 2 | 4 | 41.97 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 4 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 2 | 3 | 54.65 |
50yd Backstroke | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 2 | 2 | DQ |
50yd Backstroke | Sub-JO | 10/22/2006 | 1 | 5 | 54.15 |
100yd Backstroke | Fhsaa - A District 10-Usa-S Ob | 11/1/2008 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.36p |
100yd Backstroke | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/8/2008 | 1 | 1 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 5 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.13 |
100yd Backstroke | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/4/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.65 |
100yd Backstroke | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/17/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.76 |
200yd Backstroke | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/14/2009 | 2 | 10 | DQp |
200yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 9 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/14/2008 | 6 | 8 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/8/2008 | 4 | 6 | 51.59 |
50yd Breaststroke | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 4 | 1 | 53.85 |
50yd Breaststroke | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/16/2007 | 2 | 2 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.15p |
50yd Breaststroke | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/17/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.61 |
50yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.50 |
50yd Breaststroke | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
50yd Breaststroke | Sub-JO | 10/21/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.66 |
100yd Breaststroke | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/8/2008 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.94 |
100yd Breaststroke | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/4/2007 | 2 | 3 | DQ |
100yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 1 | 2:20.91 |
50yd Butterfly | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/14/2008 | 6 | 3 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | 2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo | 11/9/2008 | 4 | 7 | 43.52 |
50yd Butterfly | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 5 | 3 | 44.94 |
50yd Butterfly | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/3/2008 | 2 | 7 | 44.19 |
50yd Butterfly | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/16/2007 | 3 | 7 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 10 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 2 | DQ |
50yd Butterfly | Sub-JO | 10/21/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.96 |
100yd Butterfly | 09fgcdivision2north-Jdst-03130 | 3/15/2009 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.19p |
100yd Butterfly | 45th Annual Woodson Invitation | 9/27/2008 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | 45th Annual Woodson Invitation | 9/27/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.69p |
100yd Butterfly | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:43.89 |
100yd Butterfly | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/3/2007 | 2 | 9 | 1:42.44 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi | 12/13/2008 | 7 | 7 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.38 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/3/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.67 |
100yd Individual Medley | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.69 |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.68p |
100yd Individual Medley | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/18/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.07 |
100yd Individual Medley | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.68 |
100yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 2 | 8 | DQ |
100yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 10/22/2006 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.31 |
200yd Individual Medley | 45th Annual Woodson Invitation | 9/27/2008 | 1 | 4 | 3:05.54p |
200yd Individual Medley | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/9/2008 | 1 | 1 | 3:20.42 |
200yd Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast North Div. | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 9 | NSp |
200yd Individual Medley | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 2 | 9 | 3:24.00 |
200yd Individual Medley | BrowardSubJO#110307-bc24 | 11/3/2007 | 2 | 9 | 3:22.15 |
200yd Individual Medley | FG-Pre JO-021707 | 2/17/2007 | 1 | 7 | 3:56.84 |
200yd Individual Medley | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
50M Freestyle | Speedo International Age Group | 6/20/2008 | 2 | 7 | 37.44 |
50M Freestyle | 2008-05-23 Senior Cicuit | 5/24/2008 | 2 | 2 | NS |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/7/2007 | 2 | 4 | 37.56p |
50M Freestyle | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 4 | 47.17 |
50M Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 5 | 7 | NS |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/8/2007 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.17p |
100M Freestyle | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/9/2006 | 3 | 8 | NSp |
100M Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.33 |
200M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/6/2007 | 2 | 3 | 3:09.81p |
200M Freestyle | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 3 | 5 | NS |
50M Backstroke | Speedo International Age Group | 6/21/2008 | 3 | 1 | 48.34p |
50M Backstroke | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/9/2006 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.48p |
50M Backstroke | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.52 |
100M Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/6/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:51.28p |
100M Backstroke | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 1 | 2 | NS |
50M Breaststroke | Speedo International Age Group | 6/22/2008 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.51 |
50M Breaststroke | 2008-05-23 Senior Cicuit | 5/24/2008 | 3 | 9 | NS |
50M Breaststroke | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 4 | DQ |
50M Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/11/2006 | 3 | 4 | DQ |
100M Breaststroke | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 1 | 3 | NS |
50M Butterfly | Speedo International Age Group | 6/20/2008 | 2 | 5 | 48.24p |
50M Butterfly | FGC Division II North - LCM | 7/9/2006 | 3 | 8 | DQp |
50M Butterfly | Broward County Sub JO, June 9- | 6/10/2006 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100M Butterfly | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 1 | 6 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/8/2007 | 1 | 3 | 3:58.20p |