Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Ellen Kendall
Best Times
Teams
Born 1992
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series Southe
3/10/2007
5
6
24.93p
50yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/14/2007
6
4
25.52p
50yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/14/2007
2
4
25.41
50yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
8
7
25.78p
50yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
1
4
27.24p
50yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
16
5
27.18p
50yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
6
26.90
50yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
3
1
28.05p
50yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
7
29.37
100yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series Southe
3/11/2007
4
10
54.29p
100yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2007
5
4
56.39p
100yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2007
2
3
55.12
100yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
2
7
55.65
100yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
5
1
55.22p
100yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
3
2
58.56p
100yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
15
5
58.06p
100yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
4
57.64
100yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
3
1:04.72
200yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series Southe
3/9/2007
6
2
1:55.66p
200yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/14/2007
6
5
2:00.53p
200yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/14/2007
2
6
2:01.75
200yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
8
1
2:00.33p
200yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
7
2:05.89
200yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
9
5
2:06.42p
200yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
1
5
2:10.24p
200yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
2
2:20.68
500yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series Southe
3/10/2007
1
9
5:10.27
500yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series Southe
3/10/2007
11
4
5:07.75p
500yd Freestyle
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/12/2007
2
1
5:23.12
500yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
2
7
5:17.86
500yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
1
4
5:16.16p
500yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
4
1
5:39.58p
500yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
8
5:37.86
500yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
4
5
5:38.67
500yd Freestyle
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
3
3
6:14.24
1000yd Freestyle
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
5
6
11:37.20
1650yd Freestyle
2005 Southern Zone Eastern Sec
3/17/2005
4
6
19:09.57
50yd Backstroke
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
12
4
32.91p
50yd Backstroke
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
1
32.90
50yd Backstroke
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
10
35.83
100yd Backstroke
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
11
7
1:09.88p
100yd Backstroke
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
3
9
1:16.73
200yd Backstroke
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2007
2
3
2:24.97p
100yd Breaststroke
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
2
8
1:29.44
50yd Butterfly
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
3
3
33.17
100yd Butterfly
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/14/2007
3
4
1:05.22p
100yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
5
4
1:01.80p
100yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
1
7
1:05.47
100yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
8
4
1:05.61p
100yd Butterfly
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
3
1:07.26p
100yd Butterfly
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
3
1:15.34
200yd Butterfly
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2007
1
5
2:22.81
200yd Butterfly
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/13/2007
2
4
2:28.74p
200yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
5
1
2:19.50p
200yd Butterfly
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
2
4
2:27.05
100yd Individual Medley
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
10
1:16.19
200yd Individual Medley
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
2
6
2:18.05p
200yd Individual Medley
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
11
4
2:24.64
200yd Individual Medley
Dynamo Eastern Classic
1/17/2003
4
9
2:38.11
400yd Individual Medley
2007 SE Pilot January Classic
1/12/2007
2
8
4:59.59
400yd Individual Medley
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
2
1
4:53.55p
400yd Individual Medley
2004 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/11/2004
4
8
5:12.32
50M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/21/2008
1
4
29.01p
50M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/21/2008
2
6
29.22
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo Champions Series
7/12/2007
7
7
28.30p
50M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
5
28.53p
50M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
2
28.57
50M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/24/2006
25
2
28.97p
50M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/24/2006
3
5
29.05
50M Freestyle
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
5
5
29.49
50M Freestyle
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
5
8
37.06
100M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/22/2008
2
6
1:03.90
100M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/22/2008
1
4
1:05.40p
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo Champions Series
7/15/2007
2
6
1:02.50p
100M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
3
1:02.16
100M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
5
6
1:02.03p
100M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/25/2006
28
8
1:04.01p
100M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/25/2006
3
3
1:03.00
100M Freestyle
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
6
5
1:07.59
100M Freestyle
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
4
6
1:21.92
200M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
2
5
2:19.24p
200M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
2
2
2:14.44
200M Freestyle
2007 Speedo Champions Series
7/13/2007
1
3
2:10.38p
200M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
2
2:13.38p
200M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
7
2:13.46
200M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/23/2006
24
1
2:21.47
200M Freestyle
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
6
3
2:24.90
200M Freestyle
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
3
5
3:02.32
400M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
2
2
4:50.33
400M Freestyle
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
1
5
4:53.25p
400M Freestyle
2007 Speedo Champions Series
7/14/2007
13
1
4:43.30p
400M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
4
4:40.71
400M Freestyle
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/24/2006
4
2
4:51.07
400M Freestyle
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
4
2
4:58.80
800M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
1
10:04.99
800M Freestyle
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
3
4
10:02.89
50M Backstroke
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
3
4
45.99
50M Breaststroke
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
2
3
57.17
50M Butterfly
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
4
1
47.15
100M Butterfly
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
1
1
1:16.49
100M Butterfly
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/20/2008
1
5
1:17.43p
100M Butterfly
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/23/2006
16
2
1:14.92
100M Butterfly
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
5
6
1:13.34
200M Butterfly
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/22/2008
1
3
2:45.99
200M Butterfly
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/22/2008
1
6
2:48.94p
200M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
8
8
2:41.44p
200M Butterfly
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
3
6
2:50.05
200M Individual Medley
2008 Patriot Aquatics Lc Invit
6/21/2008
1
5
2:39.27p
200M Individual Medley
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
6
1
2:41.38p
200M Individual Medley
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/25/2006
24
4
2:42.75p
200M Individual Medley
Dynamo Five Team Scramble
6/3/2006
6
2
2:45.35
200M Individual Medley
Texas Open - 2001
6/29/2001
3
1
3:29.56
400M Individual Medley
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
2
5:32.78
400M Individual Medley
2006 NC 18th Furniture City In
6/23/2006
5
7
5:35.62