Born 1990 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 5 | 2 | 27.41 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 1 | 8 | 28.87 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 3 | 7 | 27.75 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 4 | 28.95 |
50yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 5 | 5 | 30.06 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 4 | 59.73 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | 59.79p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 15 | 2 | 1:00.93 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.94 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 4 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2003-FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/27/2003 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.82p |
100yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 10 | 7 | 1:05.84 |
100yd Freestyle | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.01p |
100yd Freestyle | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.66 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.72 |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.16 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.19 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 3 | 2 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | 2003-FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/27/2003 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.29p |
200yd Freestyle | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.70 |
500yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 1 | 3 | 6:06.50 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 3 | 5 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 6 | 34.62 |
50yd Backstroke | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 6 | 34.34p |
50yd Backstroke | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 2 | 1 | 35.46 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.87 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.36p |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.78 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.99 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.55 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 4 | 3 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | 2003-FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/27/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.62p |
100yd Backstroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.50 |
100yd Backstroke | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.59 |
200yd Backstroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.76 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.27 |
200yd Backstroke | FFSC BC Meet | 4/12/2003 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.12 |
50yd Butterfly | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 4 | 36.60 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.69 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.69p |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 8 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.37 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.79 |
100yd Butterfly | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.83 |
100yd Butterfly | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.84p |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 4 | 3 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.58 |
100yd Individual Medley | FALL INVITATIONAL | 10/18/2002 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.07 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003-FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/27/2003 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.54p |
200yd Individual Medley | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.95 |
200yd Individual Medley | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.63p |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 1 | NS |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 6 | NS |
50m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 4 | NS |
100m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | NS |
200m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 6 | NS |
100m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 1 | DQ |
50M Freestyle | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 6 | 31.26 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 1 | 35.05 |
50M Freestyle | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 3 | 8 | 34.05 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.64 |
100M Freestyle | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.81p |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.04 |
100M Freestyle | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.92 |
100M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.80p |
200M Freestyle | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.87 |
200M Freestyle | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.27p |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.06 |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.54p |
400M Freestyle | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 1 | 2 | 5:39.96 |
50M Backstroke | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 2 | 2 | 39.08p |
50M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 1 | 42.80 |
50M Backstroke | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 2 | 8 | 39.32 |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 4 | 7 | 46.75p |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.43 |
100M Backstroke | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.06p |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.01 |
100M Backstroke | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.46 |
100M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.42p |
50M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 5 | 39.38 |
50M Butterfly | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 2 | 5 | 37.86 |
50M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 2 | 7 | 43.42p |
100M Butterfly | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.60 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.24 |
100M Butterfly | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.93 |
200M Individual Medley | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 1 | 2 | 2:59.91p |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 4 | 3:05.07 |
200M Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 2 | 6 | 3:14.35p |