Born 1990 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 4 | 5 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 4 | 27.73 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 1 | 28.36 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 7 | 6 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 8 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 28.86 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 8 | 6 | 29.13p |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 10 | 29.23 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 7 | 29.52 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | 29.86 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 3 | 30.08p |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/15/2003 | 4 | 9 | 30.45 |
100yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 4 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 9 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 2 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.32p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 10 | 7 | 1:03.17p |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.49 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.12 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.74 |
100yd Freestyle | FFSC BC Meet | 4/12/2003 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.37 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/15/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.08 |
100yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.40 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.27 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County May 05 Sub JOt | 5/15/2005 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 7 | 3 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 7 | 2 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.89p |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.58 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.16 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.33 |
200yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.48p |
200yd Freestyle | FFSC BC Meet | 4/12/2003 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.74 |
50yd Backstroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 5 | 8 | 37.50 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 2 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.86 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.32 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.96 |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.88p |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 6 | NS |
200yd Backstroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 1 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/15/2003 | 6 | 3 | 35.81 |
50yd Breaststroke | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 4 | 3 | 36.19p |
50yd Breaststroke | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 1 | 9 | 36.06 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.71 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/10/2005 | 1 | 9 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.57p |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.18 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.79p |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.56 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.41 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.47 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.33p |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003-FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/27/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.70p |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/15/2003 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.80 |
100yd Breaststroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.68 |
100yd Breaststroke | SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter | 12/12/2002 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.89p |
200yd Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 4 | NSp |
200yd Breaststroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:49.64 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC Short Course Junior O | 3/10/2005 | 1 | 9 | NSp |
200yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 3 | 1 | 2:49.93p |
200yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.79 |
200yd Breaststroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.09 |
200yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.20 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 2 | 3 | 2:53.16p |
200yd Breaststroke | FFSC BC Meet | 4/12/2003 | 1 | 2 | 2:53.29 |
50yd Butterfly | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 4 | 1 | 34.70 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.29 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.22 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.96p |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.84p |
100yd Butterfly | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.81 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.81 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.71 |
100yd Individual Medley | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 9 | 7 | 1:15.76 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.48 |
200yd Individual Medley | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 6 | 1 | 2:40.06p |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.75p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.28 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.54 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.91 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.25p |
200yd Individual Medley | FFSC BC Meet | 4/12/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:44.37 |
200yd Individual Medley | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.18 |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 6 | 6 | 34.47 |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.92 |
50m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 2 | 41.63 |
100m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.62 |
50m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 4 | 40.81 |
100m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.90 |
50m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 6 | 39.29 |
100m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.02 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 1 | 33.83 |
100M Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.81 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.40 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.44 |
50M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast JOs | 8/10/2001 | 1 | 5 | 43.79p |
100M Breaststroke | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
100M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Long Course | 7/29/2004 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.84 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 4 | 1 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.45 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.78 |
200M Breaststroke | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 2 | 8 | NSp |
200M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Long Course | 7/29/2004 | 1 | 5 | 3:06.03 |
200M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 6 | NS |
200M Breaststroke | FGJO LC July 03 | 7/24/2003 | 2 | 8 | 3:14.97p |
200M Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 1 | 5 | 3:09.47 |
200M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 6 | 3:13.74 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 7 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 8 | 3:01.63 |