Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Ashley Finster
Best Times
Teams
Born 1999
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/6/2014
3
3
27.60p
50yd Freestyle
Spa/pyp Saturday-Sunday Mornin
11/23/2014
8
5
28.52
50yd Freestyle
2014 Total Team Wares Meet
9/19/2014
9
1
29.00
50yd Freestyle
2014 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/2/2014
3
5
28.93p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/3/2013
5
1
30.70p
50yd Freestyle
Spa/pyp - Saturday/sunday Morn
11/19/2011
4
4
33.90
50yd Freestyle
2010 Area 3-5 Championships
7/31/2010
6
2
34.62p
50yd Freestyle
2009 Area 3-5 Championships
8/1/2009
4
1
36.63
100yd Freestyle
2016 City Of St Petersburg Swi
10/8/2016
3
3
1:04.92p
100yd Freestyle
2016 City Of St Petersburg Swi
10/8/2016
1
4
1:02.72
100yd Freestyle
Speedo Last Chance Qualifier
3/1/2015
3
7
1:03.24
100yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/7/2014
3
5
58.82p
100yd Freestyle
Spa/pyp Saturday-Sunday Mornin
11/22/2014
11
1
1:01.14
100yd Freestyle
February 2014 - Spa/wfla
2/2/2014
14
5
NS
100yd Freestyle
2013 Harry Meisel Championship
12/7/2013
2
3
1:04.11
100yd Freestyle
2013 St. Petersburg City Swim
10/12/2013
1
6
1:04.84
100yd Freestyle
2013 St. Petersburg City Swim
10/12/2013
6
7
1:04.21p
100yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
10/5/2013
7
1
1:04.06p
100yd Freestyle
2012 Fs Harry Meisel Champions
12/8/2012
2
1
1:08.49
200yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/5/2014
4
7
2:06.36p
200yd Freestyle
2014 Fhsaa 4a District 6
10/25/2014
2
4
2:04.09
200yd Freestyle
2014 St. Petersburg City Swim
9/27/2014
2
6
2:07.95
200yd Freestyle
2014 St. Petersburg City Swim
9/27/2014
3
5
2:05.75p
500yd Freestyle
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/7/2015
8
8
5:40.07
500yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/6/2014
10
3
5:37.70p
500yd Freestyle
2014 Fhsaa 4a District 6
10/25/2014
2
3
5:31.78
500yd Freestyle
2014 St. Petersburg City Swim
9/27/2014
3
5
5:30.87
500yd Freestyle
2014 Pinellas County Aquatic C
9/20/2014
2
3
5:50.09p
500yd Freestyle
2014 Pinellas County Aquatic C
9/20/2014
1
7
5:39.81
500yd Freestyle
2014 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/1/2014
6
1
5:41.16
500yd Freestyle
2013 St. Petersburg City Swim
10/12/2013
1
4
6:17.51
500yd Freestyle
2013 St. Petersburg City Swim
10/12/2013
4
2
6:08.21p
500yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
10/5/2013
3
2
6:10.71p
25yd Backstroke
2009 Area 3-5 Championships
8/2/2009
3
4
20.01
50yd Backstroke
Spa/pyp - Saturday/sunday Morn
11/19/2011
3
4
37.50
50yd Backstroke
2009 Area 3-5 Championships
8/2/2009
5
3
43.81
100yd Backstroke
Speedo Last Chance Qualifier
3/1/2015
4
6
1:14.99
100yd Backstroke
2014 Total Team Wares Meet
9/21/2014
11
3
1:14.52
100yd Backstroke
Spa - Loll Last Chance Meet
3/2/2014
4
10
1:16.97
100yd Backstroke
2013 Fall Total Team Wares Mee
9/22/2013
7
4
1:17.82
100yd Backstroke
2010 Area 3-5 Championships
7/31/2010
3
1
1:31.79p
200yd Backstroke
2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships
7/28/2012
2
10
2:50.93p
25yd Breaststroke
2009 Area 3-5 Championships
8/2/2009
3
1
24.43
50yd Breaststroke
2009 Area 3-5 Championships
8/1/2009
3
4
51.42
100yd Breaststroke
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/7/2015
13
2
1:22.47
100yd Breaststroke
Spa/pyp Saturday-Sunday Mornin
11/23/2014
7
7
1:22.43
100yd Breaststroke
Spa - Loll Last Chance Meet
3/1/2014
5
3
1:27.59
100yd Breaststroke
2013 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/3/2013
4
3
1:30.23p
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Fs Harry Meisel Champions
12/8/2012
1
4
1:34.36
100yd Butterfly
2016 City Of St Petersburg Swi
10/8/2016
1
2
1:17.92p
100yd Butterfly
2016 City Of St Petersburg Swi
10/8/2016
1
3
1:16.76
100yd Butterfly
Spa/pyp Saturday-Sunday Mornin
11/23/2014
6
6
1:16.16
100yd Butterfly
2014 Pinellas County Aquatic C
9/20/2014
1
1
1:14.31
100yd Butterfly
2014 Pinellas County Aquatic C
9/20/2014
2
9
1:16.01p
100yd Butterfly
2014 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/2/2014
2
6
1:14.57p
100yd Butterfly
Spa - Loll Last Chance Meet
3/1/2014
5
3
1:24.19
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Harry Meisel Championship
12/7/2013
2
8
2:43.61
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Area 3 & 5 Championships
8/3/2013
5
3
2:50.06p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships
7/28/2012
3
7
2:58.12p
400yd Individual Medley
Spa/pyp Saturday-Sunday Mornin
11/22/2014
3
3
5:35.28
50M Freestyle
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
14
1
33.04
50M Freestyle
Friday/Saturday AM/PM at the R
5/22/2010
4
10
42.63
200M Freestyle
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
11
1
NS
200M Freestyle
Spa July 2014 Invitational
7/5/2014
4
1
2:30.43
200M Freestyle
2014 Tampa Bay Swim Classic
6/8/2014
10
2
2:33.45
200M Freestyle
St. Petersburg Aquatics - Long
7/6/2013
6
7
2:46.71
50M Backstroke
Friday/Saturday AM/PM at the R
5/22/2010
4
6
52.29
100M Backstroke
2014 Tampa Bay Swim Classic
6/8/2014
9
5
1:29.99
100M Backstroke
Saturday & Sunday Morning At T
5/17/2014
18
7
1:29.69
100M Backstroke
Friday/Saturday AM/PM at the R
5/21/2010
5
4
1:54.80
200M Backstroke
St. Petersburg Aquatics - Long
7/6/2013
3
3
3:10.72
50M Butterfly
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
8
3
37.95
50M Butterfly
Saturday & Sunday Morning At T
5/17/2014
17
2
38.60
100M Butterfly
Spa July 2014 Invitational
7/5/2014
5
4
1:32.22