Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Erika McCormick
Best Times
Teams
Born 1997
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
2
5
34.75p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
4
34.70
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
2
3
1:03.46p
100yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
5
4
1:05.83p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
3
1:10.21p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
4
1:18.49
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
2
2
1:16.55
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
1
3
2:19.86p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
3
7
2:20.83p
200yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
7
7
2:16.44p
200yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
5
5
2:22.13p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
3
2:25.01p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
1
2:30.42
200yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
4
5
2:27.30p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
3
6
2:36.46p
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
3
5
2:30.10p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
1
8
2:51.25
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
3
6
6:25.77
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
4
1
6:25.77
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
5
5
6:14.73
500yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
3
2
6:09.06
500yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
6
3
6:35.75
500yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
6
7
6:38.84
500yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
8
5
7:04.87
500yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
8
5
7:46.71
50yd Backstroke
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
4
1
36.92p
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
2
2
42.81
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
2
8
1:12.17p
100yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
8
7
1:13.30p
100yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
2
4
1:12.75p
100yd Backstroke
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
7
4
1:17.99p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
8
NSp
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
2
5
1:29.77
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
3
3
2:36.30p
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
3
7
2:33.06p
200yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
5
2
2:33.21p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
5
8
2:39.16p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
6
1
2:40.38p
200yd Backstroke
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/20/2011
3
1
2:44.45p
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
2
5
2:41.16p
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
7
2:40.60
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
2
2:51.22p
50yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
4
3
37.61
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
4
8
1:15.12p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
5
1
1:11.55p
100yd Butterfly
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
2
1:12.66p
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
5
8
1:16.31p
100yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
8
6
1:22.11p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
1
6
1:13.87p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
1
6
1:14.94
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
3
5
1:19.38p
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
2
6
1:20.79
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
1
1
1:20.83
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
3
3
1:18.38p
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
3
5
1:18.12p
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
4
1:20.64
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
1
1:30.20
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
3
1:33.08
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
1
2:43.01p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
1
7
2:40.23
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
2
6
2:41.29p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
1
2:39.21
200yd Butterfly
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
2
2:39.48
200yd Butterfly
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
2
6
2:38.80p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
2
7
2:51.46p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
1
2
3:05.42p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
3
5
2:53.13
200yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/20/2011
1
1
2:57.87p
200yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/20/2011
1
1
2:51.84
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
5
2:44.33
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
6
2:50.65p
200yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
6
3:13.66p
200yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
1
3:03.92
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
1
3
NSp
200yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
1
2
2:56.47
200yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
3
6
3:01.98p
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
4
1:26.08
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
4
2:43.02p
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
7
2
DQp
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
2
2
2:44.61p
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
3
4
2:48.97p
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
3
2
2:50.73p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
5
3:13.20
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
6
4
5:35.89
400yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
6
2
5:45.69
400yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
3
6
5:56.02
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
6
6
5:57.40
400yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
3
4
6:03.40
400yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
4
2
5:59.45