Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Thomas Willis
Best Times
Teams
Born 1990
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
4
6:11.77
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
4
6
6:31.58
1650yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
8
19:56.60
1650yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
2
5
22:06.65
50yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
33.71p
50yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
33.54
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
3
33.98p
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
34.60
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
1:14.70p
100yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
1:13.95
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
1:15.39p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
1:14.71
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
5
1:17.92
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
4
1:19.27p
100yd Breaststroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
3
1:19.39p
100yd Breaststroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
3
1:19.06
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
1:22.51
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
3
1:23.69p
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
5
2:38.00p
200yd Breaststroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
5
2:40.12
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
2:44.63
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
3
2:44.72p
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
2:45.55
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
5
2:55.18p
200yd Breaststroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
2
2:51.67p
200yd Breaststroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
2
2:51.44
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
4
2:57.34p
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:57.63
100yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
1:04.85
100yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
1:10.32p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
5
1:07.39
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
2
1:09.91p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
1:12.91p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
1:09.50
100yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
4
1:10.01p
100yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
4
1:11.34
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
1:11.55p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
1:10.46
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
5
2:45.01
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
5
2:44.56p
200yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
3
2:41.83
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:59.00p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:53.34
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
7
1:13.83p
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
8
1:12.60
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
4
2:20.20
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
2:26.77p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
2:29.86p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
2:28.29
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
2:36.03p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
2:32.33
200yd Individual Medley
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
2
2:37.12
200yd Individual Medley
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
2
4
2:37.93p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
2:37.93p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
3
DQ
400yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
3
3
5:03.47
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
DQ
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
1
5:35.25
400yd Individual Medley
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
1
5:40.77
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
2
5:39.14