Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Central Texas Aquatics Club
Meets
Name
Start Date
# Swims
LSAC Unclassified 04
September 24, 2004
62
2004 Short Course Unclassified
September 18, 2004
58
TAGS Long Course Championships
July 21, 2004
11
STAG Long Course Championship
July 9, 2004
36
Texas Open
July 2, 2004
29
2004 ST Northside Unclassified
June 25, 2004
15
2004 AAAA Nadadores Under BB (
June 13, 2004
4
2004 ST AAAA Outback Invitatio
June 5, 2004
12
2004 End of School Splash
May 22, 2004
39
2004 Longhorn Long Course Invi
May 1, 2004
80
2004 JO Champs ST-04-38
April 2, 2004
53
2004 Longhorn Spring Short Cou
March 27, 2004
59
2004 TAGS Short Course Champio
March 4, 2004
10
USA Swimming Sectional Champio
February 26, 2004
2
2004 South Texas SC Age Group
February 13, 2004
25
2004 ST Nadadores BB-B
January 31, 2004
31
Northside A/BB Invitational
January 31, 2004
21
2004 New Year's Classic
January 9, 2004
84
2003 Northside Winter Wonderla
December 20, 2003
15
2003 Longhorn December Unclass
December 13, 2003
77
Nadadores "B" and Under
November 15, 2003
52
Northside "B" and Up
November 15, 2003
27
2003 Longhorn Aquatics Unclass
October 25, 2003
56
2003 Palo Alto Unclassified
October 19, 2003
10
2003 NEAT B and Under
October 12, 2003
15
2003 Short Course Unclassified
October 4, 2003
8
Lone Star Unclassified
September 19, 2003
58
TAGS Long Course Championships
July 23, 2003
2
STAG Long Course Championship
July 11, 2003
19
2003 TexasOpen
July 4, 2003
36
Northside Long Course Unclassi
June 27, 2003
8
B-Under Meet St-3-49
June 15, 2003
16
2003 Long Course Outback Invit
May 31, 2003
12
BB-Under Meet ST-3-47
May 24, 2003
39
2003 Unclassified Long Course
May 3, 2003
44
2003 Spring Fling
April 26, 2003
33
2003 TAGS Short Course Champio
March 6, 2003
15
2003 South Texas Short Course
February 21, 2003
42
Northside "B" and Under
January 18, 2003
28
2003 BB & Up Challenge
January 17, 2003
59
2002 SC OutbackA Invitational
December 21, 2002
21
2002 BestTimes #2 ST3-04
December 7, 2002
14
2002 Wave Open Meet
November 23, 2002
6
All Star Qualifyinf Meet ST-03
November 22, 2002
15
SA Nadadores Slower than STAGS
November 9, 2002
37
Northside STAGS and UP timed f
November 8, 2002
18
TXA Unclassified Short Course
October 19, 2002
70
2002 SC Unclassified
September 21, 2002
126
TAGS - Texas Age Group Champs
July 24, 2002
5
2002 TAGS Long Course Champion
July 24, 2002
5
South Texas LC Junior Olympics
July 20, 2002
13
STAG Long Course Championship
July 12, 2002
14
2002 Texas Open
June 28, 2002
25
Outback Steakhouse Invite
June 22, 2002
19
"C" Invite St-02-41
May 25, 2002
20
Circle-C Long Course Open
May 18, 2002
20
Longhorn LC Unclassified
May 4, 2002
31
Fort Hood Swimming Pentathlon
April 13, 2002
25
South Texas Short Course Champ
February 15, 2002
31
20th Annual NIKE Greater South
February 1, 2002
9
Longhorn Invitational 2002
January 18, 2002
17
OUTBACK QUALIFYING MEET
December 1, 2001
7
Eagle Meet
November 10, 2001
5
WFLY B & UP
October 20, 2001
48
Lone Star Unclassified
September 22, 2001
39
Short Course TAGS 2001
March 8, 2001
17
Longhorn Invitational 2001
January 19, 2001
39
Swimmers
Name
Sex
Born
# Swims
Lauren Adams
F
1990
43
Marisa Arceneaux
F
1994
1
Dalton Banks
M
1997
9
Madison Batts
F
1993
2
Konstantin Belyshev
M
1990
9
Anastasiya Belysheva
F
1993
9
Konstantin Belysheva
M
1990
3
Bonnie Birdsong
F
1993
4
Devon Birdsong
M
1989
4
John Bowen
M
1992
1
Kaitlyn Bowers
F
1992
42
Kirsten Boynt
F
1988
12
Amber Brotzman
F
1990
57
Meredith Brotzman
F
1993
16
Bailey Cain
F
1993
27
Taylor Cain
F
1991
23
Kelley Cato
F
1990
4
Samantha Coleman
F
1987
28
Jenna Crawford
F
1988
2
Meghan DeArmon
F
1989
56
Meghan Dearmon
F
1989
20
Shelby DeArmon
F
1992
7
Aidan Dietz
M
1991
3
Sharon Dietz
F
1989
9
Tara Douglass
F
1989
4
Jackson Freasier
M
1991
43
Willa Glesener
F
1988
7
Gabriella Hunt
F
1994
19
Roderick Hunt
M
1992
3
Adam Johnson
M
1992
3
Benjamin Kurtz
M
1997
2
Daniel Kurtz
M
1988
33
Rene Martinez
M
1988
1
Mattye Mason
F
1996
5
Camille Mohle
F
1990
4
Trenton Mohle
M
1992
8
Tyler Mohle
M
1994
2
Melissa Moody
F
1989
2
John Moreau
M
1951
1
Monet Moreau
F
1996
47
Joshua Moreno
M
1990
10
Dario Olivo
M
1994
21
Adrian Ortega
M
1990
177
Elaina Ortega
F
1993
209
Angela Pates
F
1992
6
Anna Pates
F
1994
6
Matthew Peth
M
1990
5
Luke Pickerill
M
1994
8
Brandy Platt
F
1985
1
Adrian Rasmussen
M
1989
2
Andy Rasmussen
M
1963
1
Gentry Rasmussen
F
1991
2
Sarah Reeves
F
1993
20
Rachel Roach
F
1987
41
Josephine Ross
F
1994
6
Thomas Shieff
M
1993
6
Timothy Shieff
M
1995
48
Sara Simm
F
1987
5
Cathryn Sipes
F
1990
4
Megan Smiley
F
1992
64
Meredith Smiley
F
1994
11
James Smith
M
1994
50
Sylvia Smith
F
1985
18
Veronica Smith
F
1988
116
Summer Stallings
F
1993
6
Chad Stein
M
1990
374
Chase Stein
M
1996
79
Trent Stein
M
1992
108
Carrie Sudderth
F
1985
2
Alexandra Talamantes
F
1991
5
Stephanie Ward
F
1987
3
Kelly Wilson
F
1990
1
Alejandra Yancey
F
1987
3
Heather Yancey
F
1990
5