Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.64 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.32 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.45 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.47 |
Kristen Gerkens | Beaches Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.08 |
Katie Mulligan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.74 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.09 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.94 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.25 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.37 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.56 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.82 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.28 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.42 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.20 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.00 |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.05 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.24 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.33 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.75 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.10 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.16 |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.46 |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.06 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.20 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.26 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.31 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.35 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.38 |
Alison Templin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.38 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.50 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.32 |
Brianna Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.33 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.99 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.05 |
Amanda Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.32 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:22.50 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.53 |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.68 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.72 |
Patricia Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.01 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:23.33 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:23.51 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.51 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.66 |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.79 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.99 |
Sarah Kane | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.19 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.24 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.58 |
Kari Bradley | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:24.77 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.02 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.26 |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:25.81 |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:25.89 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:25.94 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:26.37 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.44 |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:26.74 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.84 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:26.92 |
Lindsay Madsen | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:27.05 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.00 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.52 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:28.59 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.66 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:28.73 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:28.75 |
Samantha Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.83 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.96 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.09 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.10 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.48 |
Kathleen McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.71 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.37 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:30.66 |
Samantha Grogan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:31.43 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:31.48 |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.53 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:31.91 |
Alison Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:32.39 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.56 |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:32.65 |
Natalie Bellomo | Swift Swimming | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:32.72 |
Katelyn Sessions | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:32.86 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.96 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:33.08 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:33.18 |
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:33.84 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:34.04 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:34.10 |
Sanja Hotic | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:35.22 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:35.74 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:35.76 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:36.02 |
Nicole Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:36.19 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:36.33 |
Anna Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:36.54 |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:36.89 |