Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.10 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.67 |
Diana Luna Sanchez | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.15 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.43 |
katarina simonovic | Unattached-SRB | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:04.26 |
Abbie King | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.36 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.69 |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.75 |
Gabrielle Shishkoff | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.07 |
Alma Arciniega Castro | Jalisco | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.24 |
Catherine Perez Paredes | Jalisco | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.27 |
Evelina Karlsson | Unattached-12 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.35 |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.52 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.61 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.88 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:05.90 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.22 |
Fernanda Millan | Team Baja | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.23 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.23 |
Catherine Parker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.30 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.44 |
elizabeth billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.48 |
Taylor McKnight | Unattached-01 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:06.90 |
Megan Boebinger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.08 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:07.10 |
Grace Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.11 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:07.20 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.31 |
Kathryn Brewer | Unattached-16 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:07.35 |
Solyvette Lizardi | Puerto Rico | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.50 |
Maria Santafe | Unattached-05 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:07.61 |
Sophie Newton | Snow Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.82 |
Sophie Newton | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.16 |
Kelsey Ryan | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.68 |
Denice Hong | Philippines | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.11 |
Jae Shin | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:10.94 |
Jalyn Marks | Snow Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.21 |
annette billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.31 |
Veronica Corcoran | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.37 |
anna buttaci | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.60 |
Bailey Rember | Snow Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.35 |
georgia pettibone | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.98 |
Mayte Cano | Team Baja | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.15 |
Arianna McLynch | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.74 |
Fay Laborio | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.98 |
Celeste Carey | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.18 |
Avery Allen | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.25 |
Karen Barboza | Team Baja | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.46 |
Clarissa Palmer | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:15.59 |
Athenas Lopez | Team Baja | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.20 |
Elizabeth Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.40 |
Caitlin Callanan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.77 |
Abbie King | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.27p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.44p |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.61p |
Diana Luna Sanchez | Seleccion de Mexico | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.67p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.86p |
Annika Saarnak | Miami Swimming | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1:04.94p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.04p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.50p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.65p |
Evelina Karlsson | Unattached-12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.66p |
katarina simonovic | Unattached-SRB | 13 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.82p |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.83p |
Gabrielle Shishkoff | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.86p |
Alma Arciniega Castro | Jalisco | 13 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.90p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.92p |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.03p |
Catherine Perez Paredes | Jalisco | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.03p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.20p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.33p |
Fernanda Millan | Team Baja | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.34p |
Solyvette Lizardi | Puerto Rico | 14 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.39p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.46p |
Megan Boebinger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 23 | 1:06.50p |
Catherine Parker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.69p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:06.70p |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.70p |
Grace Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 10 | 27 | 1:06.83p |
elizabeth billeaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.84p |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 11 | 3 | 29 | 1:06.87p |
Taylor McKnight | Unattached-01 | 14 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.93p |
Kathryn Brewer | Unattached-16 | 11 | 8 | 31 | 1:07.04p |
Maria Santafe | Unattached-05 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 1:07.19p |
Sophie Newton | Snow Swimming | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1:07.23p |
gabriela verdugo arzaluz | Seleccion de Mexico | 12 | 7 | 34 | 1:07.26p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 10 | 35 | 1:07.27p |
Blake Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 13 | 9 | 36 | 1:07.32p |
Maria Mata Cocco | San Luis Potosi | 11 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.65p |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 38 | 1:07.95p |
Hannah James | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:07.95p |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 40 | 1:08.00p |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 4 | 41 | 1:08.19p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 1 | 42 | 1:08.42p |
Christina Hurley | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 43 | 1:08.43p |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 44 | 1:08.53p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 45 | 1:08.58p |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:08.65p |
Alma Lopez Morales | Team Baja | 7 | 5 | 47 | 1:08.66p |
Angela Cicenia | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 48 | 1:08.71p |