Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Baker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.61 |
Ian Thompson | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Ryan Allain | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.52 |
Austin VonHeeringen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.61 |
Christopher Margraf | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.62 |
Christopher Outlaw | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.33 |
Michael Palmiere | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.41 |
David Herbert | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.91 |
Lucky Sun | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.23 |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.86 |
Kristopher Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.71 |
Ben DeLeon | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.87 |
Corey Shepard | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.19 |
Anthony Lee | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.79 |
Gabriel Laraquente | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.35 |
Noah Swisher | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.51 |
Andrew Carro | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.72 |
Shane Jampole | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.75 |
Charles Crum | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.76 |
Cameron Smith | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.36 |
Ethan Chung | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.89 |
Oliver Bernasek | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
Matthew Nowak | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.59 |
Nathan Dill | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.60 |
Matthew Herbert | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.03 |
Myles Ellis | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.13 |
Fred Zhang | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.27 |
James Yates | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.41 |
Robert Qian | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.51 |
John Heenan | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.55 |
Sam Runner | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.73 |
William Greeson | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.82 |
Terence Keffer | The Fish | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.82 |
Thomas Muldowney | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.86 |
Jacob Foster | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.12 |
Steven Butler | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.15 |
David DiMeglio | The Fish | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.65 |
John Bradshaw | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.67 |
Aaron Tingley | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.91 |
Jaehyun Park | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.20 |
Ian Tansill | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.25 |
Brady Whitmyer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.35 |
Bryan Dunne | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.42 |
Ignat Miagkov | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.68 |
John Houser | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.79 |
Joseph Schaefer | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.17 |
Jamal Masood | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.37 |
Alan Phlips | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.43 |
Andrew Vinter | The Fish | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.63 |
Anthony Medovar | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.77 |
Nicholas Spicer | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.00 |
Nathaniel Trice | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.50 |
Nathaniel Choe | The Fish | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.01 |
Austin Lansberry | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.22 |
Andrew Bernstein | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.65 |
Eli McCabe | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.67 |
Osly Melendez | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.77 |
Ryan Bookstein | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.87 |
Daniel Wen | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.87 |
Grisham Stevenson | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.88 |
David Fitch | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.07 |
Mark Treuth | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.60 |
Anthony Stampone | Talbot County YMCA | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.22 |
Matthew Morris | Talbot County YMCA | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.28 |
Jack Tolar | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.34 |
Alex Loane | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.40 |
Arnold Zhang | The Fish | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.52 |
Benjamin Stankovich | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.81 |
Romain-Olivier Gray | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.98 |
Lutfi Lasida | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.31 |
Benjamin Lansbury | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.54 |
John Swanton | The Fish | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.64 |
Christopher Card | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.80 |
Kevin Scher | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.95 |
Luke Hepp | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.07 |
Emil LaSida | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.43 |
Nicholas Arndt | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.54 |
Mustafa Ayvaz | The Fish | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.62 |
Ronan Lauinger | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.02 |
Anthony Scarborough | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.21 |
Andrei Zaitsev | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.36 |
Isaac McCabe | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:25.52 |
Siddhant Janardhanan | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.69 |
Rafael Franco | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.15 |
Jack Stevens | Talbot County YMCA | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.57 |
Matthew Fields | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.05 |
Miles Guth | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:27.40 |
Michael Gonzales | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.19 |
Kevin Rohrbaugh | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.54 |
Miles Yang | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.20 |
William Townsend | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:29.40 |
Austin Bacon | Occoquan Swimming | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.68 |
Mayu Ovando | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.88 |
Alexander Vlasov | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.97 |
John Carman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.54 |
Joshua Yim | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:30.59 |
Andrew Nguyen | The Fish | 10 | 7 | 22 | 1:30.71 |
Scott Schwendinger | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.00 |
Umi Vilbig | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:31.46 |
Wyatt Lindsey | All Star Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:32.07 |