Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dominique Bouchard | Team Ontario | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.55 |
Mie Nielsen | Aalborg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.55 |
Simona Baumrtova | Czech Republich | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.80 |
Lauren Quigley | Great Britain | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Hilary Caldwell | Pacific Sea Wolves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.17 |
Eyglo Gustafsdottir | Iceland | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.23 |
Danielle Hanus | Team Ontario | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.98 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez | Mexico | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.44 |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.45 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.49 |
Danika Huizinga | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.75 |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.76 |
Meghan Small | York YMCA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.83 |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.10 |
Charlotte Evans | Great Britain | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.12 |
Penelope Oleksiak | Team Ontario | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.20 |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.99 |
Valerie Daigneault | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.23 |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:05.36 |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:05.53 |
Emily Cornell | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.61 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.71 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.98 |
Justine Bowker | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:05.99 |
Annika Grewal | Team Ontario | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.34 |
Lourdes Villasenor Reyes | Mexico | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.51 |
Ky-lee Perry | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.59 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.67 |
Emma Ball | Team Ontario | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.14 |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:07.98 |
Danica Ludlow | Island Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.11 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Mie Nielsen | Aalborg Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.82p |
Dominique Bouchard | Team Ontario | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.93p |
Simona Baumrtova | Czech Republich | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.64p |
Lauren Quigley | Great Britain | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.05p |
Hilary Caldwell | Pacific Sea Wolves | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.43p |
Danielle Hanus | Team Ontario | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.13p |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann | Unattached Gsc | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.19p |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.55p |
Charlotte Evans | Great Britain | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.77p |
Eyglo Gustafsdottir | Iceland | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.84p |
Meghan Small | York YMCA | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.92p |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.00p |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.16p |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez | Mexico | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.57p |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.69p |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.18p |
Emily Cornell | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.28p |
Danika Huizinga | Ajax Swimming | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.57p |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.57p |
Annika Grewal | Team Ontario | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.58p |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.73p |
Penelope Oleksiak | Team Ontario | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.87p |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.89p |
Emma Ball | Team Ontario | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.93p |
Valerie Daigneault | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.97p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:06.07p |
Ky-lee Perry | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.48p |
Danica Ludlow | Island Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.57p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:06.71p |
Justine Bowker | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:06.84p |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:06.85p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:06.97p |
Lourdes Villasenor Reyes | Mexico | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:06.98p |
Cecilie Hansen | Aalborg Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 34 | 1:07.03p |
Raleigh Bentz | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:07.14p |
Anyamarie Goeders | Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:07.31p |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:07.53p |
Kayla Sanchez | Ajax Swimming | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:07.53p |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:07.54p |
Brooke Ferrara | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:07.58p |
Madison Thomas | York YMCA | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:07.84p |
Jing-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.04p |
Baillie Cameron | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:08.62p |
Kierstin Chu | Empire Swimming | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:08.64p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:08.66p |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:08.78p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:08.86p |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 48 | 1:09.23p |
Ariel Weech | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:09.46p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:09.66p |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1:09.98p |
Annika Kollevoll | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:09.99p |
Tessa Cieplucha | Team Ontario | 2 | 8 | 53 | 1:10.16p |
Lindsey Trematerra | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1:11.42p |
Claire Maiocco | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:12.60p |
Skylar Fore | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:13.02p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Unattached | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Allison Kopas | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Megan Romano | New York Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA | 5 | 4 | NSp |