Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.74 |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.10 |
Paige Timmermann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.42 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.13 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.46 |
Lindsey Meeder | Unat | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.49 |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.06 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached Fla | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.20 |
Brittney Evans | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.50 |
Isabella Paez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.56 |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.95 |
Catherine Parker | Unat | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.18 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.94 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.12 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.24 |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.38 |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.42 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.52 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.02 |
Kelly Schwantes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.23 |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.07 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.43 |
Andrea Vallejo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.75 |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.55 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.80 |
Rose Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.08 |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.20 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.45 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.51 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.01 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.20 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.60 |
Jessica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.80 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.16 |
Tori Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.26 |
Star Fassler | Unattached Fla | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.34 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.73 |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:40.12 |
Rachel Hirsch | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.15p |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.91p |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.18p |
Paige Timmermann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.60p |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.01p |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.20p |
Isabella Paez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.00p |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.06p |
Catherine Parker | Unat | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.51p |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.62p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:21.98p |
Malena Gatti | Unattached Fla | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.00p |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.16p |
Rachel Hirsch | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.23p |
Brittney Evans | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.23p |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.35p |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.51p |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.12p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.26p |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.27p |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.29p |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.33p |
Kelly Schwantes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.66p |
Lindsey Meeder | Unat | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.66p |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.72p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.74p |
Riley Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.93p |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.99p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.99p |
Nicole Brunner | Miami Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.01p |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.06p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.14p |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:24.33p |
Gala Ricote | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.85p |
Maria Salvoch | Miami Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.92p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.95p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.22p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.23p |
Kristy Marques | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.25p |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.50p |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.84p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:25.92p |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.02p |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:26.12p |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.18p |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:26.22p |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:26.33p |
Nicole Schein | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.38p |
Abby Mears | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:26.44p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.45p |
Sophie Fedotov | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:26.61p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:26.81p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:27.25p |
Erika Fassler | Unattached Fla | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.28p |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.33p |
Andrea Vallejo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.41p |
Kaylee Petik | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.68p |
Michelle Haubold | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.73p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.09p |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.16p |