Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.42 |
Marco Hosfeld | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.65 |
Estefano Mandriotti | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 57.45 |
Jorge Rincon | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 4 | 57.98 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.57 |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 58.67 |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.25 |
Blake Kelley | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.28 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.57 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.84 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.39 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.73 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.17 |
Julien Pinon | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.36 |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.48 |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.82 |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.39 |
Jeytom Macias | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.00 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.97 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.19 |
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.87 |
Jorge Depassier | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.57 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.54 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 57.46p |
Marco Hosfeld | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 57.53p |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 57.98p |
Blake Kelley | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 58.36p |
Estefano Mandriotti | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 5 | 58.38p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 58.59p |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 58.76p |
Jorge Rincon | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 8 | 58.84p |
Daniel Schneiderman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 9 | 3 | 9 | 59.95p |
Steven Vergona | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 10 | 59.96p |
Katana Sato | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.24p |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.26p |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.31p |
Gabriel Perez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.40p |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.53p |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.70p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.72p |
Marcelo Norcini | Miami Swimming | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.75p |
Nicolas Junghahn | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.81p |
Digby Nothard | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.85p |
Evin Zekthi | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.12p |
Jose Gonzalez | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.13p |
Jacob Fleishman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.14p |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.25p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.31p |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.37p |
Andre Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:01.49p |
Roger Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.51p |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.58p |
Roger Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.62p |
Jonathan Chow | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:01.69p |
Joseph Hunt | Ak Sharks | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:01.73p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.87p |
Gabriel Echeverria | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.05p |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.10p |
caleb mallory | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.11p |
Chad Moody | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.17p |
Brenton Weathersbee | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.17p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:02.20p |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 36 | 1:02.26p |
Colby Velez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:02.30p |
David Bishoff | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:02.66p |
Jonathan Brown | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:02.71p |
Ulyses Batlle | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:02.89p |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 41 | 1:02.99p |
Anthony Bronca | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:03.13p |
Julien Pinon | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.28p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:03.35p |
Shawn Villalta | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:03.48p |
August Charni | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 45 | 1:03.65p |
Jonathan Cruz | Devilray's Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:03.65p |
Richard Merrill | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:03.71p |
Steven Stankovic | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 4 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.80p |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.12p |
Andrew Hutchens | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:04.34p |
Kyle Desrosiers | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:04.45p |
Alejandro Coto | Devilray's Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:04.48p |
Carlos Neira | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 52 | 1:04.61p |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 53 | 1:04.66p |
Nicholas Conrad | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 54 | 1:04.87p |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.01p |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 55 | 1:05.13p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:05.16p |
Austin Reiser | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:05.19p |
Facundo Betancor | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 58 | 1:05.27p |
Robert Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:05.41p |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 60 | 1:05.56p |
Miguel Madeira | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:05.67p |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.68p |
Miguel Basalo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 62 | 1:05.74p |
Alejandro Folgueras | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:05.75p |
Joshua Cutter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 64 | 1:05.87p |
Michael Shah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 65 | 1:06.03p |
Hank Contich | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.15p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:06.33p |
Cristian Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.55p |