Women's 100M Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Berry | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:45.37 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.56 |
Kara Reeves | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:45.72 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:46.51 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:46.97 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:47.12 |
Megan Godfrey | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:47.22 |
Sydney Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:47.51 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:47.71 |
Mikayla Carnley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:47.76 |
Barbara Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:48.06 |
Rachel Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:48.13 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.35 |
Caitlin Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:48.62 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.84 |
Cari Faunce | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:49.01 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:49.61 |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:49.81 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:49.88 |
Katie Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:50.35 |
Laura Blanton | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:50.67 |
Arla Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:50.77 |
Kathryn Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:51.44 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.16 |
Caitlin Zalmanoff | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:54.20 |
Audrey Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:54.48 |
Carly Appell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:54.48 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:54.54 |
Jillyann Perrine | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:54.64 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42 | 1:55.20 |
Kelli Schmidt | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:01.04 |
Angeline Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:02.33 |
Kyleigh Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.16 |
Jana DeMichele | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.95 |
Sarah Doolittle | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.00 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:05.49 |
Kasey Schmidt | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:06.53 |
Brooke Broslat | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:06.75 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.19 |
Ashley Schaffer | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2:07.22 |
Jennifer Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:07.44 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:09.79 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.72 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.88 |
Lauren Monahan | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:28.91 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.74 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.66 |
Michelle Bednarek | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:35.23 |
Rachel Grossman | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:35.70 |
Elisabeth Skipper | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:53.50 |
Hanna Stegman | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 3:00.09 |
Gabriela Oliveira | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Karli Normand | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kathryn Nash | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michelle McLeod | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Maryia Marozava | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Dowd | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Katelynn Brandt | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Shelby Perkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Randall | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
MacKenzie Raetz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Arianna Piza Cueva | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alli Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Taylor Anderson | Southside Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Ann Mills | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Courtney Letourneau | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Yazdiya | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Carajean Demeola | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Anastasia Bistrow | Southside Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Pamela Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Christine Grimmig | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Mary Atkinson | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Alexis Hicks | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Cera Blanton | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Courtney Veatch | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jordyn Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Meridth Crouch | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Bailey McCormick | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Inglett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Hayley Dougul | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Stormie Scully | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Michelle Schneiter | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | NS |