Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.39 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.42 |
Elizabeth Hartman | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.84 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.06 |
Dominika Vacova | Un-Bss | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.80 |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.00 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.47 |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.81 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.09 |
Bailey Laban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.13 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.86 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.33 |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.74 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.78 |
Amy Mauer | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.87 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.19 |
Nicole Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.34 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.53 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.60 |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.18 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.44 |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.64 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.06 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.14 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.38 |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.14 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.27 |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:26.40 |
Samantha Murphy | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.41 |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Un-Bss | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.59 |
Mallory Blessing | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.90 |
Catherine Carroll | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.03 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.30p |
Elizabeth Hartman | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.13p |
Dominika Vacova | Un-Bss | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.25p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.35p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.41p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.73p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.27p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.28p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.48p |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.54p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.76p |
Bailey Laban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.24p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.56p |
Nicole Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.82p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.88p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.22p |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.40p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.46p |
Amy Mauer | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.49p |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.68p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.75p |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.67p |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.99p |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.07p |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.95p |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.96p |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.11p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.31p |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Un-Bss | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.73p |
Melinda O'Grady | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.87p |
Samantha Murphy | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.88p |
Catherine Carroll | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.07p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.08p |
Mallory Blessing | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.25p |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:28.79p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.90p |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:29.89p |
Erica Morrison | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:31.08p |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:31.52p |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:32.08p |
Jamie Koch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:32.31p |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:32.67p |
Elizabeth Klinepeter | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.82p |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.82p |
Emily Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:34.63p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:34.86p |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:35.22p |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.65p |
Laura Siljestrom | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:39.51p |
Clare Harvey | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:39.83p |
Jennifer Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:40.71p |
Christine Butler | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:42.17p |
Caitlin Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:43.87p |