Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kosuke Kitajima | Japan Amateur Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.61 |
Tom Wilkens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.98 |
Ed Moses | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.36 |
Kurt Grote | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.09 |
Andrew Chan | Unattached-Pc | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.23 |
Ratapong Sirisanont | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:06.02 |
Jeffrey Hopwood | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.10 |
Rob Canalas | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.61 |
Kevin Rabb | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.62 |
Quentin Byma | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.66 |
Ryo Tonomoto | Japan Amateur Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.71 |
Bayani Flores | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.13 |
Herman Louw | Indian River Community | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.18 |
Patrick Fowler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.23 |
Ethan Hall | Terrapins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.26 |
Otto Hinks | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.51 |
Jason Hunter | Nanaimo Riptides | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.59 |
Travis Leyenhorst | Terrapins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.69 |
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:11.75 |
Robbie McGinty | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.03 |
Kosuke Kitajima | Japan Amateur Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.09p |
Tom Wilkens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.31p |
Ed Moses | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.35p |
Kurt Grote | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.90p |
Patrick Fowler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.07p |
Andrew Chan | Unattached-Pc | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.33p |
Quentin Byma | North Coast Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.44p |
Ratapong Sirisanont | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.61p |
Jeffrey Hopwood | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.74p |
Ryo Tonomoto | Japan Amateur Swimming | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.90p |
Kevin Rabb | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.94p |
Jason Hunter | Nanaimo Riptides | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.97p |
Rob Canalas | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.09p |
Herman Louw | Indian River Community | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.11p |
Travis Leyenhorst | Terrapins | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.12p |
Otto Hinks | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.33p |
Bayani Flores | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.42p |
Ethan Hall | Terrapins | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.43p |
Jiro Miki | Japan Amateur Swimming | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.48p |
Juan Salas | Caracas-Venezuela | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.64p |
Francis Tam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:07.96p |
Scott Meyer | Club Wolverine | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.97p |
Lance Jones | Chico Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.02p |
Scott Werner | Unattached-Or | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.03p |
Daryl Shannon | Richmond Racer Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:08.03p |
Mathew Huang | Pacific Dolphin Swimming | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.04p |
Alex Lopez | University Of Florida | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.28p |
Ben Brink | Eugene City | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.44p |
Francisco Suriano | Club Wolverine | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:08.48p |
Dale Rogers | Chico Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.80p |
Jean Berris | Caracas-Venezuela | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:08.81p |
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.86p |
Russell Chazick | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.91p |
Nicholas Tobler | Rio Salado Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 34 | 1:09.00p |
Steve Ronson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:09.15p |
Joey Montague | Fleet | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:09.30p |
Michael Burton | Bend Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 37 | 1:09.34p |
Blake Holden | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 38 | 1:09.39p |
John Lowry | Unattached-Pc | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:09.51p |
Cam Bendetsen | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1:09.55p |
Marc Cavallero | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:09.67p |
Taylor Arboleda | Caracas-Venezuela | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:09.70p |
Ansel Tam | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:09.85p |
Ryan Spoon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:09.87p |
Steve Messner | Redlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 45 | 1:09.88p |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 46 | 1:09.95p |
John Cave | Berkeley Bears Swimming | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:09.99p |
Daniel Uzcategui | Caracas-Venezuela | 2 | 4 | 48 | 1:10.01p |
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:10.02p |
John Lin | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1:10.07p |
Andy Lopez | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:10.20p |
Harry Ein | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:10.20p |
Christophe Taylor | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:10.50p |
Aj Brownell | Clovis Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 54 | 1:10.67p |
Brooks Jenkins | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 55 | 1:10.80p |
Chris Reynolds | Tuplatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 1:10.82p |
Robby Small | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 57 | 1:10.96p |
Christian Rasmussen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 58 | 1:11.24p |
Matthew Gouwens | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:11.56p |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 60 | 1:11.61p |
Erik Lesnewsky | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:12.27p |
Tim Russell | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 62 | 1:12.29p |
Joel Payne | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 63 | 1:12.34p |
Sean Hennessy | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 64 | 1:12.35p |
Jason Strelzow | Pacific Dolphin Swimming | 1 | 5 | 65 | 1:12.51p |
Matt Messmer | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:12.74p |
Josh Mitchell | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 67 | 1:12.76p |
Matt Anderson | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 68 | 1:12.92p |
Justin Wilcox | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 69 | 1:12.98p |
Matt Bjorner | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 70 | 1:13.05p |
Philip Yoshida | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 71 | 1:13.78p |
Evan Bates | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 72 | 1:14.41p |
Josh Andrew | Bend Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 73 | 1:14.73p |
Derek Lentz | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1:15.13p |
Ryan Dingler | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 75 | 1:15.64p |
Michael McWay | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 76 | 1:16.11p |
Regan Janz | Richmond Racer Swim Club | 5 | 4 | DQp | |
Jeremy Connally | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Anthony Robinson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NSp |