Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100M Backstroke
2011 Nc Southern Zone Ag Champ
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Austin Manganiello
Florida Gold Coast
1
4
1
59.28
Chatham Dobbs
Southeastern
1
7
2
59.37
Jay Litherland
Georgia
1
3
3
59.48
Tyler Rocca
Florida
1
5
4
59.70
Ethan Young
Georgia
1
4
1
59.94
Alex Eiden
North Carolina
1
6
5
59.97
Kyle Simpson
Southeastern
1
2
6
1:00.12
Spencer Johnston
Georgia
1
1
7
1:00.17
Will Anderson
Southeastern
1
8
8
1:00.82
Connor Johnson
North Carolina
1
5
2
1:00.85
William Harrison
Kentucky
1
6
3
1:01.84
William Arthur
Southeastern
1
3
4
1:02.27
William Buese
Kentucky
1
7
5
1:02.59
Alexander Taylor
Georgia
1
2
6
1:02.73
Tyler Harper
Georgia
1
8
7
1:03.12
Jackson Tunks
Southeastern
1
1
8
1:03.18
Jackson DeFore
Florida
1
5
1
1:03.20
Daniel Whisenant
Southeastern
1
3
2
1:06.48
George Wozencraft
Gulf
1
4
3
1:06.96
Benjamin Barden
North Carolina
1
1
4
1:07.33
Tucson Dunn III
Georgia
1
7
5
1:08.06
James Courtney
Southeastern
1
6
6
1:08.18
Zachary Poti
Florida
1
8
7
1:08.96
Alberto Zambrano
Kentucky
1
2
8
1:09.57
Austin Manganiello
Florida Gold Coast
4
3
1
59.43p
Tyler Rocca
Florida
3
3
2
59.95p
Jay Litherland
Georgia
5
4
3
59.98p
Alex Eiden
North Carolina
4
4
4
1:00.24p
Kyle Simpson
Southeastern
5
3
5
1:00.49p
Chatham Dobbs
Southeastern
5
5
6
1:00.54p
Spencer Johnston
Georgia
3
4
7
1:00.64p
Will Anderson
Southeastern
3
6
8
1:00.71p
Ethan Young
Georgia
7
4
1
1:00.73p
Brandon Goldman
Florida Gold Coast
5
2
9
1:00.80p
Corey Holmes
Southeastern
3
5
10
1:01.18p
John Oathout
Florida
4
5
11
1:01.32p
Wesley Olmsted
Florida
5
6
12
1:01.44p
Christopher Bitara
Gulf
4
2
13
1:01.45p
Connor Johnson
North Carolina
6
4
2
1:01.72p
Benjamin Borgert
Florida
4
6
14
1:01.73p
William Arthur
Southeastern
7
3
3
1:02.34p
Declan Poorman
Georgia
3
2
15
1:02.44p
William Harrison
Kentucky
6
3
4
1:02.63p
Nathaniel Laning
Southeastern
5
7
16
1:03.11p
David Rubenstein
Kentucky
4
1
17
1:03.16p
Brian Habacivch
Kentucky
2
3
18
1:03.22p
John Hoffman
North Carolina
3
1
19
1:03.25p
Alexander Taylor
Georgia
5
5
5
1:03.28p
Timothy Schade
North Carolina
3
7
20
1:03.52p
William Buese
Kentucky
5
3
6
1:03.69p
tanner winget
South Texas
2
6
21
1:03.76p
Jackson Tunks
Southeastern
6
5
7
1:03.88p
Kyle Owens
South Texas
4
8
22
1:03.98p
Mason Thornley
South Carolina
5
1
23
1:04.17p
Tyler Harper
Georgia
7
1
8
1:04.36p
Edward Whiston
Southeastern
7
5
9
1:04.45p
Cole Riggan
North Carolina
5
6
10
1:04.51p
Hayes McCullagh
North Carolina
2
8
24
1:04.58p
James Preaskorn
West Virginia
6
1
11
1:04.73p
Jaron Wagner
Gulf
2
4
25
1:04.79p
William Pisani
Florida Gold Coast
4
5
12
1:04.93p
Tyler Silver
North Carolina
6
6
13
1:05.06p
Cory Perez
Florida Gold Coast
4
7
26
1:05.06p
Cash Deloache
Georgia
5
2
14
1:05.50p
Chase Baldwin
Kentucky
6
2
15
1:05.53p
Brett Martin
Florida
7
6
16
1:05.54p
joseph tak
South Texas
1
5
27
1:05.65p
Travis Morrin
South Carolina
3
8
28
1:05.98p
Winslow DiBona
South Carolina
1
4
29
1:06.10p
William Oberg
South Carolina
2
2
30
1:06.12p
Cameron Doughty
Louisiana
5
7
17
1:06.25p
Tyler Heath
Florida
2
5
18
1:06.26p
Nicholas Oh
Georgia
7
2
19
1:06.38p
George Wozencraft
Gulf
5
4
1
1:06.44p
Jake Precious
Kentucky
7
8
20
1:06.61p
Bryce Kramer
South Texas
1
2
31
1:06.76p
Jordan Wheeler
Florida
3
4
21
1:07.04p
Jack Cornish
South Texas
7
7
22
1:07.15p
Todd Ber
Gulf
5
4
23
1:07.24p
Jackson DeFore
Florida
7
4
2
1:07.32p
dylan lu
Gulf
5
8
24
1:07.36p
Daniel Whisenant
Southeastern
6
4
3
1:07.50p
Tobias Faucher
Florida Gold Coast
4
7
25
1:07.54p
william crowe
North Texas
5
1
26
1:07.71p
Joshua Chen
Florida
3
3
27
1:07.72p
Cody Green
Gulf
1
7
32
1:07.76p
James Courtney
Southeastern
6
5
4
1:07.95p
Austin Saunders
Florida Gold Coast
1
6
33
1:07.97p
David Hudson
North Texas
4
4
28
1:08.05p
Alberto Zambrano
Kentucky
7
7
5
1:08.25p
Michael Favaloro
Louisiana
1
3
34
1:08.36p
anderson sellers
North Texas
6
7
29
1:08.41p
Tucson Dunn III
Georgia
7
6
6
1:08.44p
Benjamin Barden
North Carolina
6
3
7
1:08.65p
Nicholas Conrad
Florida Gold Coast
2
6
30
1:08.76p
Zachary Poti
Florida
7
2
8
1:08.84p
Christopher Boucher
Mississippi
5
8
35
1:08.84p
Griffin St. Louis
Mississippi
2
1
36
1:09.05p
Nicolas Albiero
Kentucky
6
6
9
1:09.18p
sean grieshop
Border
7
5
10
1:09.22p
Next 100 Results