Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Locus | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.83 |
Sarah Gibson | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.35 |
Rebecca Millard | Unattached Txla | 5 | 6 | 3 | 57.53 |
kelsey vetalice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 58.11 |
Alexandra Sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 58.19 |
Mei Colby | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 9 | 58.26 |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 58.31 |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 58.41 |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 6 | 58.62 |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 58.66 |
Alexandra Lakota | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 58.66 |
Emily Williams | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 58.76 |
Makayla Markey | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 58.76 |
Haley Herzberg | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 59.03 |
Erin Yeager | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 59.11 |
nina gonzalez | West Texas Typhoon | 4 | 7 | 13 | 59.21 |
lindsay schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 14 | 59.26 |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 59.33 |
meredith oliver | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 59.56 |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 19 | 59.56 |
leah pfitzer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 59.72 |
Catriona MacGregor | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 59.73 |
Adrienne Morrow | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 27 | 59.74 |
samantha sutton | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 59.78 |
Annelyse Tullier | Elite Swim Program | 3 | 3 | 22 | 59.80 |
jordan wheeler | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 28 | 59.88 |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.03 |
pauline kerr | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.10 |
Julia Cook | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.30 |
Alicia Hale | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.35 |
anelise diener | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.44 |
sutton marvin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.45 |
michaela hamrick | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:00.50 |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.60 |
Harper Gillentine | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.65 |
kathryn boyer | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.68 |
Bridget Boushka | Unattached Ntro | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.72 |
Kathryn Eckhart | Unattached x GU | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:00.73 |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:00.88 |
Ashley Brem | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:01.68 |
Kathryn Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 40 | 1:01.79 |
Madison Ibrahim | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.02 |
Sarah Bishop | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.84 |
Cameron Balkom | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.17 |
emma piercy | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Savannah Henry | Unattached x NT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.71 |
Madeline Locus | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.92p |
Sarah Gibson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.75p |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.83p |
Alexandra Sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 57.99p |
Amber Carter | Lsu | 16 | 2 | 5 | 58.08p |
Rebecca Millard | Unattached Txla | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.13p |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 7 | 58.59p |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.81p |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 59.04p |
Alexandra Lakota | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 59.16p |
Makayla Markey | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 59.19p |
Emily Williams | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.23p |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 59.23p |
Mei Colby | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.27p |
samantha sutton | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 59.42p |
nina gonzalez | West Texas Typhoon | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.47p |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 59.48p |
lindsay schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 18 | 59.53p |
Erin Yeager | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 59.62p |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 6 | 20 | 59.72p |
Annelyse Tullier | Elite Swim Program | 3 | 1 | 21 | 59.81p |
meredith oliver | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 59.81p |
Haley Herzberg | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 59.96p |
kathryn boyer | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 24 | 59.99p |
anelise diener | Streamline Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.06p |
leah pfitzer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.22p |
Alicia Hale | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.26p |
Catriona MacGregor | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.29p |
jordan wheeler | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.31p |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.42p |
pauline kerr | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.45p |
Adrienne Morrow | Streamline Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.51p |
Julia Cook | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.51p |
kelsey vetalice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:00.63p |
Harper Gillentine | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.67p |
Bridget Boushka | Unattached Ntro | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:00.72p |
Kathryn Eckhart | Unattached x GU | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:00.79p |
Kathryn Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.83p |
michaela hamrick | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 39 | 1:00.86p |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.88p |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 13 | 4 | 41 | 1:00.90p |
Ashley Brem | Lone Star Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 42 | 1:00.92p |
Natalie Davis | Nitro Swimming | 12 | 6 | 43 | 1:00.93p |
Allison Merecka | Team Fins | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:00.93p |
marian yurchishin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 7 | 45 | 1:00.94p |
Melanie McDonough | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 46 | 1:00.97p |
Kimberly Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 47 | 1:01.00p |
peyton quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | 2 | 48 | 1:01.04p |
Alexandra Manasso | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:01.08p |
Maria De Figueiredo | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 50 | 1:01.09p |
maya owens | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 3 | 51 | 1:01.10p |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 52 | 1:01.18p |
Cassandra Rupp | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 2 | 53 | 1:01.20p |
Ellery Parish | Streamline Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 54 | 1:01.23p |