Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Hancock | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.82 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.56 |
luke shaw | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 3 | 55.93 |
Andrew Skowronek | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 4 | 56.07 |
Luke Mankus | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 56.63 |
Tucker Wells | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 6 | 56.76 |
antoine marc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 7 | 56.81 |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 9 | 57.17 |
david moore | Streamline Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 57.47 |
Beau Fusilier | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 11 | 57.61 |
Alexander Sajewski | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 57.70 |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 12 | 57.77 |
Benton Ussery | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 57.85 |
Atay Biland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 57.86 |
Kevin Fang | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 57.87 |
Aaron Moran | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 14 | 58.01 |
Daniel Silva | Unattached Fins | 3 | 1 | 20 | 58.10 |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 15 | 58.16 |
Jacob Gonzales | Team Fins | 2 | 2 | 25 | 58.21 |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 58.30 |
Micah Slaton | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 58.34 |
nathan howells | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 27 | 58.35 |
Andrii Nikishenko | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 58.58 |
reid elliott | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 58.66 |
Jorge Escarcega | Streamline Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 33 | 58.74 |
Carl Bartine | Power For Life | 3 | 8 | 22 | 58.80 |
McRee Smith | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 34 | 58.83 |
Christopher Mayer | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 35 | 58.89 |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 23 | 58.99 |
Davidmichael Bernal | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 5 | 28 | 59.09 |
Morgan Bean | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 29 | 59.15 |
Mariano Adame | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 59.24 |
alexander garriga | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 31 | 59.25 |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 24 | 59.35 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 36 | 59.83 |
Garrett Carson | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 59.96 |
Christopher Cassingham | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.14 |
alexander ruata | Team Fins | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.39 |
Grant Reed | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:00.70 |
Griffin Guzan | Blast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:00.81 |
matthew mahoney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.87 |
salvador james | Blast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.40 |
Evan Kolde | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.68 |
Harrison Prieto | Blast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.94 |
Adam Toler | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.92 |
Ryan Walker | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.67 |
Alexander Hancock | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.65p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.89p |
luke shaw | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.51p |
Andrew Skowronek | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.58p |
Luke Mankus | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 57.03p |
antoine marc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 57.23p |
reid elliott | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 57.24p |
Tucker Wells | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 8 | 57.46p |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 9 | 57.65p |
david moore | Streamline Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 57.70p |
Aaron Moran | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57.74p |
Beau Fusilier | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 12 | 57.81p |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 13 | 57.95p |
Kevin Fang | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 57.98p |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 15 | 58.15p |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 16 | 58.16p |
Atay Biland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 58.21p |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 58.28p |
Andrii Nikishenko | Streamline Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 19 | 58.35p |
Benton Ussery | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 58.39p |
Alexander Sajewski | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 58.48p |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 22 | 58.61p |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 23 | 58.66p |
Daniel Silva | Unattached Fins | 5 | 8 | 24 | 58.68p |
Carl Bartine | Power For Life | 4 | 8 | 25 | 58.84p |
alexander garriga | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 26 | 58.85p |
Davidmichael Bernal | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 6 | 27 | 58.93p |
Micah Slaton | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 58.98p |
alexander ruata | Team Fins | 5 | 4 | 29 | 59.09p |
Jacob Gonzales | Team Fins | 3 | 7 | 30 | 59.27p |
nathan howells | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 31 | 59.29p |
Mariano Adame | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 59.31p |
McRee Smith | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 34 | 59.36p |
Morgan Bean | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 33 | 59.36p |
Grant Reed | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 35 | 59.50p |
Griffin Guzan | Blast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 59.52p |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 37 | 59.53p |
Christopher Cassingham | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 38 | 59.58p |
Garrett Carson | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 38 | 59.58p |
Christopher Mayer | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 8 | 40 | 59.64p |
Jorge Escarcega | Streamline Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 41 | 59.78p |
robert stenman | Texas Gold | 9 | 7 | 42 | 59.95p |
Jacob Tovey | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 42 | 59.95p |
alex moraru | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 3 | 44 | 59.97p |
will tullbane | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 45 | 59.98p |
Hunter Funk | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 3 | 46 | 1:00.07p |
John Winkler | Lost Creek Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 47 | 1:00.09p |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 48 | 1:00.11p |
Thomas Norman | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 49 | 1:00.13p |
Colin Crow | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 8 | 50 | 1:00.28p |
Darren Loh | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:00.28p |
darian nezami | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 52 | 1:00.30p |
Matthew Connealy | Unattached Ntro | 14 | 1 | 53 | 1:00.33p |
Colin Duggan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 54 | 1:00.34p |