Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Schanz | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.02 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.37 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.31 |
Chang He | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.37 |
Nathan Mathes | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.67 |
scott nadeau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.21 |
elliott hofferth | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.74 |
kyle jones | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.71 |
Jonathan Archer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.86 |
Robert Jones | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.31 |
Ian Rector | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.72 |
Austin Strobbe | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.05 |
Harm-Jan Steenhuis | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.10 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.32 |
Jared Geschke | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.75 |
Andrew Lambert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.63 |
brett johnson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.71 |
Tristan Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.14 |
YaGuang Zheng | Unattached East | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.55 |
Kent Mathes | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:30.42 |
Daniel Russert | Spokane Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.27 |
Aidan Bouchard | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.71 |
Miles Luce | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:33.90 |
Drew Kistler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.38 |
Ben Reich | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.55 |
Jacob Ballard | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.95 |
Miles Lewis | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:35.02 |
Milan Saric | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.85 |
Carter Findlay | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:36.29 |
Shane Walker | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.45 |
Evan Childears | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.00 |
Marcus Rozier | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.07 |
Zisu Shen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.44 |
Eric Kemper | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:39.46 |
Henry Matous | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:40.20 |
Benjamin Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.72 |
Ethan Ingalls | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.24 |
Ryan Estrada | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:42.64 |
Adam England | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.77 |
Jeffery Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:42.91 |
Cody Graves | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:43.32 |
Kenny Nguyen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.81 |
Phi Ton | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.04 |
James Burkland | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:45.31 |
Caleb Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:46.82 |
Joel Sievers | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:47.66 |
Joshua Millet | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.96 |
Alex Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:49.36 |
Ethan Downing | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.65 |
Antony Ponomarev | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.20 |
Lukas Brown | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.65 |
Race Broom | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:54.73 |
Charles Rasco | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.00 |
Braden Hisaw | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.15 |
James Pizl | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:55.65 |
Cahill Robinson | Pendleton Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.12 |
Corbin Rippy | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.59 |
Zachary Juhnke | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.14 |
Jake McCoy | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:58.40 |
Tristan Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:58.43 |
Matthew Norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.56 |
Samuel Deobald | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.31 |
Carlos Jaquez | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.43 |
Brandon Worgull | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.52 |
Dominik Sretenovic | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:00.22 |
Michael Hochwalt | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.28 |
Daniel Lu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:01.98 |
Jaedon Tabino | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.78 |
Caleb Norling | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.40 |
Ethan Baird | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.55 |
Owen Gingras | Spokane Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.20 |
Carter Ding | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.23 |
Triton Vitale | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.18 |
John Fritz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.50 |
Jake Gendreau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.52 |
Patrick Chojnacki | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.76 |
Teodoro Uberuaga | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.50 |
Benjamin Smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:41.71 |
Colin McPhillips | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:45.09 |
Jake Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:52.72 |
Kaden Nguyen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:11.07 |
Lakota Santarpio | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Carter Tabino | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Duke McFarland | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ian Engledow | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Issac McFarland | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Gabe Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Schoen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Walsh Crowley | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ |