Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 55.72 |
Adam McDonald | Roskill Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.05 |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 57.18 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 4 | 1 | 57.54 | |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 57.91 |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.23 |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.39 |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 58.44 | |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 58.54 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.69 |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 6 | 1 | 58.81 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.84 |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.18 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.36 |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 5 | 2 | 7 | 59.48 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 3 | 7 | 3 | 59.54 |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.55 |
Michael Whiley | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.11 |
Oliver Ernstzen | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.18 |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.29 |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.31 |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.94 |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.19 |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.22 |
Daniel Houzet | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.23 |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.26 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.37 |
Chris Dickie | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 1:01.58 | |
Ben Gimblett | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.88 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.91 |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.06 |
Matthew Duncan | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.46 |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.52 |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.63 |
Tamati O'hagan | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.68 |
Blair Turvey | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.71 |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.89 |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.31 |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 2 | 9 | 1:03.41 | |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Hauwai McGahan | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.61 |
Tom England | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.86 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.62 |
William Borrell | Nelson Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.26 |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.41 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.00 |
Jared Solomon | St Paul's Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Adam McDonald | Roskill Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.84p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.30p |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 4 | 3 | 58.42p |
Jared Solomon | St Paul's Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 58.54p |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 7 | 5 | 5 | 59.31p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 59.34p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 59.55p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 59.69p |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 59.92p |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.18p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:00.39p |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:00.52p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.66p |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.67p |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.78p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.85p |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.88p |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.90p |
David Mountfort | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1:01.01p |
Brock Wilson | Opunake Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.10p |
Jacob Allen | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.13p |
Michael Whiley | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.14p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.23p |
Ben Gimblett | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.42p |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.43p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.63p |
Alexander Yee | AquaGym | 6 | 16 | 1:01.64p | |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.64p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.73p |
Matthew Wilson | Wharenui | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.89p |
Oliver Ernstzen | Onehunga Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.94p |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 7 | 4 | 1:01.99p | |
Connor Nevin | Levin Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.03p |
Joshua Asplin | Papakura Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.12p |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:02.15p |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.15p |
Daniel Houzet | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.21p |
Dillon Logan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.31p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.31p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.44p |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.58p |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 8 | 10 | 1:02.65p | |
Blair Turvey | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:02.66p | |
Chris Dickie | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.68p |
Troy Balvert | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.79p |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.89p |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 11 | 1:02.92p | |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.99p |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.08p |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 5 | 13 | 1:03.10p | |
Tamati O'hagan | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.12p |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.12p |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.31p |