Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Glenn Snyders | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.97 |
Julian Layton | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.00 |
Alexander Peach | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.32 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.52 |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.10 |
Erik Kahr | United Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.18 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.65 |
Eliot Lundon-Moore | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.72 |
Jacques Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.33 |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.40 |
Han Zhang | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.09 |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.10 |
James Litchfield | St Peters Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.31 |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.57 |
Thomas Ward | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.00 |
Chris Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.49 |
Daniel Gaualofa | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.55 |
Glenn Snyders | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.52p |
Julian Layton | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.34p |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.92p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.17p |
Alexander Peach | United Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.25p |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.26p |
Erik Kahr | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.73p |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.90p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.38p |
Eliot Lundon-Moore | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.11p |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.17p |
Han Zhang | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.35p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.51p |
Thomas Ward | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.57p |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.69p |
Jacques Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.87p |
Phillip Scammell | Aquagym Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.88p |
James Litchfield | St Peters Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.88p |
Liam Albery | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.89p |
Callum Sinclair | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.25p |
Timothy Colson | Swim Timaru | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.90p |
Chris Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.77p |
Daniel Gaualofa | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.36p |
George Schroder | Aquagym Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
James Litchfield | St Peters Swimming Club | 1:09.06s | |||
Phillip Scammell | Aquagym Swim Team | 1:10.56s |