Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.87 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.00 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.64 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.89 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.90 |
Ashly Isaacson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.56 |
Kennidy Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.66 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.80 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.85 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.96 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.11 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - Cat | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.74 |
Madison Kosater | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.88 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.21 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.22 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:04.27 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.40 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.46 |
Kikelola Afolabi-Brown | Swim Macon | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:04.52 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.61 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.78 |
Margret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.00 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.10 |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:05.30 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.46 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.53 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.58 |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.60 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.63 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.85 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.85 |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:05.85 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.88 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:06.00 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:06.06 |
Cydnie Bauer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:06.11 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:06.17 |
Brianna Springer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:06.28 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:06.34 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.41 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:06.45 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:06.46 |
Samantha Bailey | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.60 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:06.64 |
Monica Surrena | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:06.71 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.83 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:06.94 |
Jaclyn Price | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:06.97 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.03 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.08 |
Amber Maddens | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:07.16 |
Shannon Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.24 |
Kasey Swartley | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 39 | 1:07.29 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:07.43 |
Ashley Theaker | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.48 |
Katie Klein | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.67 |
Monica Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 41 | 1:08.00 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.01 |
Lauren Hew | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:08.07 |
Michaela Hichkad | Swim Macon | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:08.10 |
Mary Rau | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 45 | 1:08.42 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.51 |
Carly Faller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 46 | 1:08.51 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 47 | 1:08.59 |
Miranda Henderson | Swim Macon | 6 | 7 | 48 | 1:08.60 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.79 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.84 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.01 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.22 |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 49 | 1:09.34 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.53 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.67 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 6 | 3 | 50 | 1:09.83 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.99 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 51 | 1:10.01 |
Megan Blatz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 52 | 1:10.53 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:10.55 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.69 |
Jessica Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 53 | 1:10.75 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.80 |
Lindsey Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 54 | 1:10.82 |
Delaney Adkins | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.88 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.10 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.22 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.37 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.43 |
Meghan Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 55 | 1:11.64 |
Mary Hess | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.74 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.91 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.92 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:11.95 |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:11.95 |
Alison Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.02 |
Taylor Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:12.03 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:12.05 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.12 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.19 |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.26 |