Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.15 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.40 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.90 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.15 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.98 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.09 |
James Shelley | Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.15 |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.18 |
Tommaso Townsend | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.24 |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.42 |
Iain McCallum | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.63 |
Luis Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.93 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Unattached - Bsac | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.99 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.23 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.46 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.65 |
Colin Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.68 |
Dalton Krencik | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.71 |
Michael Holdsworth | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:05.90 |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.12 |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.13 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:07.23 |
Alonzo Biala | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.25 |
Thomas Mayer | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.28 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.44 |
Richard Graves | Unattached - Aac | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:07.91 |
Brian Hodang | Unattached - Sac | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:08.14 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:08.29 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.80 |
Cole Morgan | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:08.80 |
Trevor Schaettle | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 29 | 1:08.82 |
Tyler Jones | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.95 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.99 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.00 |
Derek Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:09.17 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:09.30 |
Andrew Smilley | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:09.40 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.45 |
Morgan Kiloh | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:09.88 |
Tyler Sakir | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:10.17 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:10.40 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.00 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.05 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:11.62 |
Eric Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:11.78 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:12.15 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Anthony Korobeynikov | Swim Macon | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.34 |
Harrison Keane | Unattached - Tbb | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:13.42 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 42 | 1:13.46 |
Tucker Hassell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:13.55 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.05 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.92 |
Daniel Ochse | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.10 |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 44 | 1:15.94 |
Jonathan Key | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.98 |
Blake Guerrero | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:16.51 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.39 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:18.14 |
Collin Thomas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.16 |
Peter Cruz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 46 | 1:18.32 |
Gerald Johnson | Swim Macon | 5 | 8 | 47 | 1:18.78 |
Alex Dakers | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.40 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:19.80 |
Theodore Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 49 | 1:20.84 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | 50 | 1:20.86 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.99 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.45 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.38 |
Brennen Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.39 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.63 |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 51 | 1:24.64 |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 52 | 1:25.00 |
Ryan Boltersdorf | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 53 | 1:25.02 |
Jordan Crooks | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.05 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.55 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.64 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:26.20 |
Ronald Aytona | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:26.67 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 54 | 1:27.63 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.75 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.10 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:29.22 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.23 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.90 |
Zachary Moore | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.07 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.89 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:33.02 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.11 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:36.40 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:36.73 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:36.74 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:37.99 |
Jackson Battle | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 55 | 1:38.97 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:40.82 |
Nathan Doris | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:41.20 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:41.32 |
Liam Sinclair | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.00 |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:42.49 |