Women's 100M Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annaliese Rexroad | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 36 | 1:55.29 |
Brooke Lewis | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:55.42 |
Nikita Talwar | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 38 | 1:55.65 |
Zoe Chivers | Belleair Country Club | 12 | 9 | 58 | 1:55.76 |
Sofia Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 1 | 59 | 1:56.53 |
Madeleine James | Team Velocity | 11 | 2 | 60 | 1:56.79 |
Angelina Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.02 |
Addison Kays | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:57.10 |
Elsie Hartzell | Unattached Hurricanes | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:57.23 |
Taylor Hammond | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 11 | 9 | 39 | 1:57.48 |
Alia Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | 6 | 12 | 1:57.71 |
Caroline Cate | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 5 | 40 | 1:57.73 |
Isabella Destrade | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.20 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:58.28 |
Adrianna DiNofa | Unattached Hurricanes | 9 | 5 | 15 | 1:58.42 |
Lauren Hauck | Team Velocity | 7 | 7 | 41 | 1:59.39 |
Janae Sanders | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.81 |
Cher Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:59.85 |
Gabby Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.02 |
Tessa Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 19 | 2:00.93 |
Kara Walters | Team Splash | 14 | 6 | 20 | 2:01.44 |
Haley Chivers | Belleair Country Club | 14 | 4 | 61 | 2:01.78 |
Camila Mjtorian | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 9 | 21 | 2:02.61 |
Payton Griffin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:03.16 |
Ella Rogers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 62 | 2:04.09 |
Emily Johnson | Team Velocity | 12 | 4 | 63 | 2:04.18 |
Brooke Palmtag | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:04.60 |
Evelyn Frechette | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.19 |
Amelia Langelier | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 42 | 2:05.24 |
Sara Henkel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 25 | 2:05.31 |
Jasmine Baharmast | Pipeline Swimming | 14 | 6 | 64 | 2:05.70 |
Tessa Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:06.21 |
Alyssa Kemp | Unattached Hurricanes | 14 | 10 | 27 | 2:07.85 |
Elizabeth Bothwell | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:07.91 |
Riley Huls | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 15 | 5 | 29 | 2:08.23 |
Mia Fackler | Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | 1 | 30 | 2:08.55 |
Tiffany Lee | Team Splash | 16 | 5 | 31 | 2:08.87 |
Camille Crosthwait | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 43 | 2:08.90 |
Brooke Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 2 | 32 | 2:10.13 |
Reagan Ruben | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 2 | 44 | 2:10.85 |
Elizabeth Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 45 | 2:11.90 |
Anetta Diaz - Sanchez | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 6 | 46 | 2:11.96 |
Claire Diaz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 33 | 2:12.01 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 15 | 10 | 34 | 2:13.94 |
Mariana Lauretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 35 | 2:14.72 |
Michelle Short | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 13 | 7 | 36 | 2:16.99 |
Chloe Phinney | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 10 | 37 | 2:17.10 |
Ava Frechette | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 38 | 2:18.29 |
Claire Marzullo | Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | 5 | 47 | 2:18.47 |
Davany Villnave | Team Velocity | 13 | 3 | 39 | 2:18.96 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 48 | 2:21.28 |
Taylor Albritton | Team Velocity | 13 | 6 | 40 | 2:23.85 |
Christina Lang | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 7 | 65 | 2:26.50 |
Olivia Longino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 41 | 2:28.20 |
Kahlyn Prieto | Team Velocity | 13 | 9 | 42 | 2:32.23 |
Milena Fix | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 43 | 2:34.07 |
Melanie Kersten | Unattached Hurricanes | 14 | 1 | 44 | 2:35.52 |
Madeleine Scott | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Adalyn Scherer | Team Velocity | 15 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Hilt | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Carlee Carver | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 14 | 9 | DQ | |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Athira Umashankar | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 10 | DQ | |
Lauren Kenny | Team Velocity | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 5 | DQ | |
Caraleena Molodetsky | Unattached Hurricanes | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Jolie Romera | Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | 3 | DQ | |
Kaili Katsaros | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 8 | DQ | |
Paige Hegland | Team Splash | 15 | 8 | NS | |
Claire Whitaker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Scarlet Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 9 | NS | |
Allison Swan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Jordyn Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | DQ | |
Hanna Albano | Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | 2 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Waters | Belleair Country Club | 9 | 9 | NS | |
Adelaide DiMeglio | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 8 | NS | |
Sailor Groom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Juliana Pinnick | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 11 | 10 | NS |