Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Ware | New England Saints | 2 | 3 | 58.67 | |
Bill Monaghan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 59.17 | |
Daniel Garaffa | New England Saints | 2 | 2 | 59.89 | |
Andrew Sparkes | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1:00.26 | |
Thomas Nguyen | Waves Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1:00.80 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:00.84 | |
Michael Baity | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1:00.87 | |
Robert Re | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1:01.58 | |
Timmy Morse | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:01.65 | |
Thiago Carvalho | New England Saints | 1 | 8 | 1:01.75 | |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 1:01.81 | |
Peter Swanson | Hopkins Mariners Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1:02.47 | |
Alexander Wing | New England Saints | 2 | 1 | 1:02.70 | |
Matthew Donch | Darien Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 1:02.70 | |
John Geissinger | Darien Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 1:02.73 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 1:03.07 | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:03.90 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:04.08 | |
Alexander Meleg | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 5 | 7 | 1:04.09 | |
Robert Hannigan | Darien Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 1:04.43 | |
Charles Baker | Darien Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 1:04.50 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 5 | 1:04.72 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 2 | 1:04.94 | |
Charles Swanson | Hopkins Mariners Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:05.37 | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 3 | 1:05.61 | |
Danny Gannon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:05.92 | |
Adam Motowidlo | New England Saints | 5 | 8 | 1:06.94 | |
Timothy Anderson | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 4 | 3 | 1:07.29 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 6 | 1:07.70 | |
Steve Davis | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:07.81 | |
Vincent Cavaliere | Laurel East Hartford Y | 1 | 3 | 1:07.99 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 5 | 2 | 1:08.01 | |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:08.03 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford Y | 6 | 4 | 1:08.36 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 7 | 1:08.47 | |
Eamon Drumm | New England Saints | 5 | 1 | 1:08.54 | |
Chris Hermey | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 1:08.62 | |
Thomas Gaudreau | Waves Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1:08.96 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1:09.40 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 2 | 1:09.44 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:09.78 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:10.03 | |
Stephen Cosme | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1:10.05 | |
Alexander Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 1:10.06 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 1:10.14 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 5 | 1:10.35 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 7 | 1:10.40 | |
Philip Baity | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 1:10.47 | |
Brad Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:10.73 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:10.91 | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 1:10.95 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 6 | 1:11.10 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:11.17 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 1:11.67 | |
Brian Aoyama | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 1:12.03 | |
Bennett Gerli | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 3 | 1:12.32 | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:12.67 | |
Thomas Nimmo | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:12.72 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 7 | 1:12.79 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:13.06 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 3 | 1:13.33 | |
Stephen Bloom | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 1:13.84 | |
Ryan Smith | Laurel East Hartford Y | 2 | 3 | 1:14.11 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:14.58 | |
Joseph Snurkowski | Mystic Community Center | 2 | 2 | 1:14.66 | |
James Pelham | Mystic Community Center | 1 | 5 | 1:14.71 | |
Julian Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:15.15 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 6 | 6 | 1:15.47 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 7 | 1:15.60 | |
Christopher Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 6 | 2 | 1:15.60 | |
Ian Stammel | Mystic Community Center | 4 | 2 | 1:15.62 | |
Robert Mari | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:16.48 | |
Jared McWilliams | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1:16.52 | |
Evan Lonergan | Laurel East Hartford Y | 1 | 7 | 1:16.70 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 6 | 7 | 1:17.22 | |
Steve Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:18.30 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel East Hartford Y | 6 | 1 | 1:19.31 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 1 | 1:19.43 | |
Lewis Corson | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 1:19.61 | |
Rick Salaverria | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:20.21 | |
Ross Schofield | Darien Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 1:20.86 | |
Kurt Henrickson | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 8 | 1:21.32 | |
Chris Grimalda | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:21.56 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 4 | 1:22.04 | |
James Gaston | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 3 | 5 | 1:22.59 | |
Cailean Casey | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:22.79 | |
Joseph Papiro | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:22.92 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 5 | 1:22.97 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:23.76 | |
David McWilliams | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:23.87 | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 1:24.06 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford Y | 4 | 2 | 1:24.66 | |
James Remigino | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 2 | 1:25.63 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 1:26.13 | |
Kyle Stammel | Mystic Community Center | 3 | 7 | 1:27.04 | |
Connor Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:27.14 | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford Y | 5 | 3 | 1:27.26 | |
Jared Eberle | Laurel East Hartford Y | 2 | 3 | 1:27.48 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford Y | 2 | 7 | 1:28.38 | |
Connor Jetta | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:28.86 |