Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 1:07.25 | |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:07.44 | |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:09.05 | |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:09.96 | |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:10.50 | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 1:10.90 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:11.05 | |
Amelia Salce | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:11.39 | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:11.67 | |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:11.71 | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:11.94 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1:12.55 | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:12.56 | |
Hayley Anderson | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:13.19 | |
Kristen Sotzing | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 1:13.29 | |
Carole Lupi | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 1:13.82 | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:14.04 | |
Madeline Froehlich | Hamden / N Haven YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:14.20 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:14.23 | |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:14.64 | |
Erica Kriedel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:14.78 | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:14.95 | |
Caitlin Seals | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 1:15.27 | |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 1:15.33 | |
Hannah Packer | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:15.33 | |
Mitra Sadigh | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:15.66 | |
Megan Crapster | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:15.73 | |
Laura Zdon | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:15.83 | |
Julie Mesavage | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 1:15.94 | |
Dana Tricarico | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:16.04 | |
Emily Newton | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:16.56 | |
Julianne Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:16.90 | |
Marielle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:16.90 | |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:16.95 | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 1:17.00 | |
Olivia Rettstatt | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:17.10 | |
Shannon Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:17.21 | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 8 | 1:17.26 | |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:17.31 | |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:17.50 | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:17.75 | |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 8 | 1:18.20 | |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:18.46 | |
Jenna Waldron | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:18.49 | |
Keara Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 1:18.90 | |
Julia Pearce | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:19.14 | |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:19.54 | |
Danielle Young | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:19.91 | |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:21.79 | |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:24.29 | |
Rebecca Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:26.46 | |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:26.60 | |
Madison Whatley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1:27.58 | |
Alena Sowka | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 4 | 1:28.03 | |
Stephanie Moriarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 1:29.02 | |
Katherine Angelidis | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 8 | 1:29.23 | |
Theresa Goehring | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 7 | 1:29.97 | |
Gabrielle Wimer | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | 1:30.99 | |
Caroline Vaughan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:31.15 | |
Sarah Hessen-Schmidt | Ncy Caimans | 3 | 1 | 1:31.35 | |
Noelene Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:31.58 | |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:33.04 | |
Catherine Denton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:33.53 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1:34.57 | |
Olivia Jackson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 1:34.91 | |
Tiffany Wang | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 1:35.38 | |
Maria Frias | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:36.25 | |
Julia Stobbie | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 7 | 1:37.17 | |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 7 | 1:37.34 | |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1:37.48 | |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:39.16 | |
Carly Berizzi | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:39.79 | |
Caroline Kearney | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 1:41.80 | |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 1:08.77p | |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:10.40p | |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:10.59p | |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:10.89p | |
Erin McLaughlin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:10.93p | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1:11.04p | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1:11.49p | |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:11.57p | |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1:11.73p | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:12.69p | |
Amelia Salce | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:13.02p | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:13.17p | |
Hayley Anderson | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:13.20p | |
Hannah Packer | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:13.42p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:13.70p | |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1:13.89p | |
Laura Zdon | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:14.04p | |
Jennifer Serino | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:14.32p | |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:14.39p | |
Carole Lupi | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 1:14.42p | |
Kristen Sotzing | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1:14.70p | |
Erica Kriedel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:14.83p | |
Madeline Froehlich | Hamden / N Haven YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1:15.01p | |
Kimberly Kreho | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:15.07p | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:15.48p | |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 5 | 1:15.72p | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:16.04p |