Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.89 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.52 |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.53 |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.59 |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.72 |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.38 |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.02 |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.02 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.09 |
James Keady | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.25 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.32 |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.41 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.55 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.42 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.58 |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.65 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.15 |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.65 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.08 |
Benjamin Horn | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.31 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.63 |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:15.69 |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:16.23 |
Robert Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.24 |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.62p |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.66p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.08p |
James Keady | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.70p |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.41p |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.09p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.32p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.72p |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.79p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.97p |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.03p |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.18p |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.72p |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.84p |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.44p |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.62p |
Benjamin Horn | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.68p |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.68p |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.71p |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.90p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.74p |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.85p |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.01p |
Robert Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.08p |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.10p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:16.43p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:16.65p |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:16.65p |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:16.81p |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:16.92p |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:17.05p |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:17.19p |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.41p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.60p |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:18.46p |
Kyle Lemere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:18.56p |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:18.58p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:18.77p |
Benjamin Dwyer | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:18.81p |
Bohdan Martin | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:18.94p |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:19.06p |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:19.22p |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:19.38p |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:19.88p |
Jonathan Zajdel | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:21.09p |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 1:21.44p |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:21.46p |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:21.52p |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:21.63p |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 50 | 1:22.34p |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1:22.41p |
Gregory Swan | Un Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 52 | 1:22.84p |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:22.87p |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:22.94p |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 55 | 1:23.14p |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:23.74p |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 57 | 1:23.78p |