Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.61 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.97 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.68 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.41 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.60 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.68 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.14 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.38 |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.50 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.70 |
Jordan Mathes | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.22 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.38 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.65 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.65 |
Christopher Baeurle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.89 |
John Plutz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.21 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.27 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.52 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.89 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.15 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.33 |
Brendan Edgerton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.62 |
Kyle Verage | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.66 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.88 |
William Small | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.16 |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.68 |
Benjamin Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.77 |
Kyle Bartley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.66 |
Kurt Zehel | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:10.75 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.88 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.94 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.96 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.11 |
Dylan Loss | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.44 |
Matthew Roman | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:12.64 |
Eric Schleicher | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:12.72 |
Konrad Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:12.74 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.03 |
Louis Rhodes | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.10 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.12 |
Sean Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:14.99 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.97 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.27 |
Lucas Kuriga | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.43 |
Ehson Rad | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:16.46 |
Adam Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.71 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.83 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.11 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.32 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:19.13 |
Zachary Palmer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.30 |
Pavlos Bousounis | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:20.77 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.38 |
Zachary Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:22.86 |
Nicholas Wilbricht | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:23.18 |
Nathan Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.42 |
Mark Ehlers | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:25.82 |
Brandon Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.89 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:25.91 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.11 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.56 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.78 |
Edward Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:26.92 |
Michael Sambar | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:28.19 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:28.23 |
Alex Farber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 6 | 40 | 1:28.36 |
Jonathon Gimenez | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.71 |
Brady Anderson | Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.22 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.22 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.00 |
Brady Harris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.08 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.22 |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.86 |
Matt Friede | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.90 |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Unattached Wisconsin | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.04 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.69 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:34.06 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.05 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.06 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:36.10 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:37.15 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.77 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:41.86 |
Alek Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:42.02 |
Franek Kulik | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:42.13 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:42.84 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:44.99 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:46.09 |
Greg Klassa | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:47.03 |
Jacob Wagner | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:47.77 |
Henry Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:48.42 |
Ryan Schmidt | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:56.38 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:58.72 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.14 |
Austin Lemieux | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.22 |
Michael Teclaw | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:22.01 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS |