Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.61 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.17 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.54 |
Bryan Hill | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.75 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.88 |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.39 |
Nicklaus Cordes | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.50 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.17 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.49 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.56 |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.67 |
Alexander Hayden | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.67 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.66 |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.74 |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.84 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.39 |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.20 |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.76 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.56 |
Sean Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.85 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.26 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.77 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.35 |
Joshua Skolfield | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.99 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.06 |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.82 |
Zachary Rice | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.21 |
Zachary Rice | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.26 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.27 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.40 |
Richard Van Dyke | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.33 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Brian Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.13 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.79 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.50 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.83 |
Tyler Torbet | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.08 |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.14 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.27 |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.10 |
Chris Slivocka | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.78 |
Nicandro Iannacci | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.43 |
Ben Severino | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.23 |
Bryan McNamara | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.77 |
Bryan Crabtree | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:33.82 |
Andrew Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.82 |
Ian West | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.25 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.99 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:41.10 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.46 |
Dmitri Kouzmine | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.80p |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.92p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.32p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.48p |
Nicklaus Cordes | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.57p |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.77p |
Alexander Hayden | Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.02p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.10p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.31p |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.51p |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.63p |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.67p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.82p |
Bryan Hill | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Charles Baldwin | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.92p |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.52p |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.84p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:07.28p |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.66p |
Adam Blatter | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.72p |
Ian Sustar | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.80p |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.92p |
Jayson O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.97p |
Michael Regan | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.51p |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.54p |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.86p |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.96p |
Paul Cunningham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:09.98p |
Scott Hoppe | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.50p |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.61p |
Nicholas Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.79p |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.55p |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:11.80p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.92p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.08p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.15p |
Ryan Schardt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:12.21p |
Brian Randall | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 32 | 1:12.36p |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:12.50p |
Sean Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.52p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.62p |
Jack Killheffer | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.85p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.04p |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.65p |
Nicholas Schutte | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.40p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.59p |
Aaron Kroth | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:14.91p |
Cameron Lennon | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:15.32p |