Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.39 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.40 |
Ian Hulme | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.54 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 4 | 58.50 |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.61 |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.07 |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.39 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.75 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 59.76 |
Rinaldo Sintjago | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.91 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.22 |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.40 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.83 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.04 |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.24 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.29 |
Dameon Nicholas | Un | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.54 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.64 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.81 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.07 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.12 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.78 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.36 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.97 |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.82 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.11 |
Trevor Reitz | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.61 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.42 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.92 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.68 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.21 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.52 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.08 |
Colin Bagshaw | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.69 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.01 |
John Allison | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.37 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.83 |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.08 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.21 |
Carlos Riobo | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.64 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.00 |
Nicholas Coard | Un | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.01 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.07 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.82 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.22 |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.47 |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.47 |
Christian Riobo | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:24.81 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.18 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:25.50 |
Kyle Briley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.02 |
Jacob Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.83 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.54 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:29.02 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.25 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.23 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.26 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.34 |
Derek Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.33 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Un | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.99 |
Felipe Bricio | Un | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:33.58 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:34.76 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.08 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:37.43 |
Raul Aching | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:38.63 |
Adrian Desilva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:40.24 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:40.58 |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:44.27 |
Amado Arce | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:44.48 |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:49.58 |
Michael Hernandez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:51.52 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.54p |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.90p |
Ian Hulme | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.63p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 4 | 58.97p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 59.23p |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.23p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.35p |
Rinaldo Sintjago | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.47p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.06p |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.56p |
Michael Guerra | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.92p |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.15p |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.33p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.36p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.43p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.58p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.07p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.60p |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.16p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.33p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.39p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.59p |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.62p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.74p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.89p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.95p |
Dameon Nicholas | Un | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.00p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.19p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.23p |