Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.45 |
Brandon Stakleff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.49 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.78 |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.86 |
Jeffrey Montague | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.46 |
Melvin Vazquez | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.26 |
Paul Huey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.45 |
Joseph Milkovich | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.01 |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.45 |
Corey Michalek | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.15 |
Mark Andrasek | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.69 |
Joe Frankenfield | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:21.76 |
Phillip Symons | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.80 |
Timothy Montague | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:21.81 |
Robert Huey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.49 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.12 |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.37 |
Philip Bambach | Dublin Community Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.87 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.88 |
Matthew Madsen | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.45 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.55 |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.86 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.01 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.85 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.89 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:28.62 |
Beau Lajeunesse | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.33 |
Jason Longrich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.43 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.82 |
Jordan Cvijanovic | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.53 |
Samuel Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:33.84 |
Joseph Gormley | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:34.86 |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.93 |
Scott Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:36.79 |
John Anderson | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.26 |
Alan Xia | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.73 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.15 |
Lloyd Anderson | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.48 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:39.08 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:41.51 |
Alex Ivkovic | Westlake | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.82 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:43.69 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.38 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:45.49 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:46.60 |
Cameron Kessler | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:46.96 |
Evan Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.10 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.35 |
Daniel Cahalan | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:48.19 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:49.34 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:50.75 |
David Groves | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.11 |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:51.47 |
Tristan Wagner | Unattached Stars | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.64 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.65 |
Oliver Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.11 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.91 |
Sean Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:53.99 |
Mark Memsic | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.74 |
Paul Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.74 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.97 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.55 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.54 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.16 |
Scott Bickel | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:05.69 |
Max Schoen | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.26 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.90 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.13 |
Justin Ciferno | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.92 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.79 |
Jacob Schlessinger | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jiale Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
James Griesmer | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Pophal | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
David Kuhar | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Austin Zeiler | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Kolliner | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Grant Barrows | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Steve Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Joshua Cronin | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Brian Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |