Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.95 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58.49 |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.89 |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.79 |
Matthew Houllier | Unattached - Steel Valley Aqua | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.19 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.32 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.32 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.50 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.50 |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.01 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.93 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.98 |
Pierce Coppelli | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.74 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.14 |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.29 |
Garet Weston | Iup Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.38 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.46 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.11 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.79 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.05 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.71 |
Jacob Olson | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.83 |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.98 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.78 |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.64 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.04 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.61 |
Matthew Rochna | Iup Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.78 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.57 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.20 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.73 |
Michael Haberman | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.26 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.12 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.61 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:40.53 |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.68p |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.10p |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.04p |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.83p |
Matthew Houllier | Unattached - Steel Valley Aqua | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.07p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.14p |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.15p |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.94p |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.97p |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.41p |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.12p |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.21p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.36p |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.76p |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.13p |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.25p |
George Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.27p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.30p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.34p |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.73p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.91p |
Darryl Washington | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.21p |
Garet Weston | Iup Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.32p |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.84p |
Steven Miksic | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:06.88p |
Joseph Glowacki | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.21p |
Pierce Coppelli | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.29p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.47p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.76p |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.97p |
Joseph Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.30p |
D. Guba | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.49p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.60p |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.08p |
Erik Chesney | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.81p |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.87p |
Jacob Olson | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.40p |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.80p |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.89p |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.28p |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.54p |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.83p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.98p |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.49p |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.56p |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.85p |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.59p |
Matthew Rochna | Iup Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.53p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.01p |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.76p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.94p |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:30.79p |
Michael Haberman | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.19p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.86p |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.07p |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.75p |
David Anderson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Nathan Kurtanich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | NSp |