Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.97 |
Kevin Lancki | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.17 |
Ambrose Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.87 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.61 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.10 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.21 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.60 |
Brian Tubbs | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.11 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.44 |
Matthew Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.03 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.13 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.27 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.50 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.68 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.71 |
Garrett Jacobsen | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.76 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.90 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.84 |
Scott Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.41 |
Ethan Courtad | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.79 |
Matthew Madsen | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.82 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.04 |
Nickoli Miguel | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.08 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.80 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.17 |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.01 |
Evan Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.42 |
Brian Stahl | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.14 |
John Thiessen | Perry Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.49 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.91 |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.09 |
Matthew Whittle | West Shore Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.86 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.23 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.60 |
Rudolph Bairas | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.80 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.77 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:27.95 |
David Hamilton | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:29.03 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.37 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.43 |
Adam Chalasinski | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.99 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.03 |
Kyle Gangidine-Daley | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.86 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:33.96 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.27 |
Max Schoen | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.29 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.46 |
Killian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:35.96 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.52 |
Ryan Ainger | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:37.81 |
Yuchen Liu | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:37.88 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.01 |
Marc Smith | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.21 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:42.60 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:43.04 |
Jacob Greiff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.69 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:45.66 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:49.45 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:49.65 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.66 |
Dominc Martello | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.39 |
David Patron | Perry Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.62 |
Kyle Heckman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.62 |
Adam Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:58.67 |
Joshua Vargo | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.76 |
Joseph Casedonte | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.07 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.82 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:11.07 |
Ebenezer DeOliveira | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:16.26 |
Michael Hasychak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Meeks | Perry Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Ryan Cochran | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Bradley Carroll | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Sheil | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Klaasse | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Rhinehalt | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 7 | NS |