Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59.35 |
Patrick Schirk | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 2 | 59.96 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.67 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.88 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.05 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.52 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1:04.46 | |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.46 |
James Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.09 |
Vincent Reydams | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.29 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.57 |
Charlie Zettel | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.06 |
Travis Martinez | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.63 |
Christopher Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.77 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.79 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.95 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.55 |
Dustin Folio | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.79 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.42 |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.66 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.76 |
John Winter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:09.10 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.10 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.25 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.55 |
Antonio Romanini | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 1:09.56 | |
Jesse Martucci | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.57 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.62 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.62 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.72 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.77 |
Mark Gannett | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:09.81 |
Shane Pelton | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 5 | 31 | 1:10.03 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1:10.08 |
Alexander Moser | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 9 | 7 | 33 | 1:10.37 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.41 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:10.61 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:10.65 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:10.93 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:11.97 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:12.11 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:12.20 |
Timothy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:12.39 |
Christopher Anderson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:12.51 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:12.56 |
Timothy DeKlau | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 6 | 1 | 44 | 1:13.05 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 45 | 1:13.17 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 46 | 1:14.36 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:14.49 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1:14.55 |
Matthew LeBlanc | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:14.78 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.84 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 50 | 1:15.15 |
Nick Weihbrecht | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 1:15.15 |
Zachary Morris | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:16.02 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:16.04 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 8 | 54 | 1:16.28 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 1:16.40 | |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:16.45 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:16.76 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.90 |
Richard Driscoll | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:17.12 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.45 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.97 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.05 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:18.49 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:18.51 |
Paul Edwards | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 60 | 1:18.57 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 61 | 1:18.62 |
Anton Novehrends | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:18.67 | |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.72 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 62 | 1:18.84 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 63 | 1:19.34 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.40 |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 2 | 64 | 1:19.49 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.87 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.92 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.11 |
Ethan Smith | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 2 | 2 | 65 | 1:21.50 |
Adam Barnes | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 66 | 1:22.96 |
Zachary Schiffer | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.01 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.17 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.36 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.84 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.56 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.67 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.72 |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:27.33 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:27.77 |
Brian Adair | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:28.22 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.70 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.66 |
William Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:30.43 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.35 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.40 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1:32.39 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.40 |
Nick Simon | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:39.67 |
Donald Boyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:40.94 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | NS |