Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 58.79 |
Ian Clark | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 2 | 59.97 |
Robert Felty | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.71 |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.14 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.43 |
Alex Chen | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.61 |
Daniel Calderon | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.87 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.10 |
Daniel Kaiserian | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.48 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.79 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.89 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.12 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.64 |
Jason Goldner | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.87 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.00 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.27 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 8 | 1:04.31 | |
Stefan Ferenchak | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 1:04.59 | |
Travis Martinez | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.64 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:04.72 | |
Andrew Christian | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.75 |
James Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.07 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.17 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.40 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.59 |
Eric Naylor | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.74 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:05.78 |
Richard Driscoll | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.83 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:06.07 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.09 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1:06.34 | |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:06.53 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:06.60 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:06.91 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.12 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.13 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:07.49 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.29 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:08.61 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:08.63 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:08.76 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:09.18 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:09.86 |
Timothy DeKlau | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:10.21 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 41 | 1:10.26 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:10.43 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1:10.47 | |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:11.26 |
Andrew Plimpton | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:11.26 |
Chris Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1:11.48 | |
Adam Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:11.65 |
Mark Gannett | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:11.69 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:11.72 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 48 | 1:11.77 |
Michael Cooke | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:11.96 |
Matthew Antle | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:13.49 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:14.31 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.18 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:16.29 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 53 | 1:18.31 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.32 |
Ethan Smith | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:18.66 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 55 | 1:19.26 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.40 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.38 |
Matthew Morris | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 1 | 6 | 56 | 1:21.55 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.99 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.09 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.38 |
Zachary Schiffer | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.77 |
Will Cather | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.89 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.15 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.61 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.13 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 57 | 1:34.29 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:38.56 | |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:39.57 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS | |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Charlie Zettel | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Smith | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Steven Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS |