Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.12 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.72 |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.81 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.87 |
Matthew Mattingly | Unattached Maryland Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.49 |
Marshall Daniels | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.76 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.78 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.79 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.46 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.67 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.83 |
George Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.98 |
Zachary Motter | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.41 |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.44 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.47 |
John Kundrat | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.73 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.26 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.29 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.73 |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.96 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.24 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.36 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.42 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:06.66 |
Nicholas Sakell | Unattached Maryland Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.71 |
Aaron Williams | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.88 |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:06.93 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.93 |
Alejandro Lopez | Unattached Maryland Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.06 |
David Krabbe | Western Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.28 |
Eric Brothman | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.35 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.50 |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.80 |
Bradley Huppenthal | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.92 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.96 |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.11 |
Cameron Hedquist | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:08.24 |
Austin Baraki | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.46 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.51 |
Con Foley | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:08.87 |
Michael Stephens | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:09.16 |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:09.20 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:09.26 |
Ian Zelaya | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:09.29 |
Jeffrey Delcher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:09.52 |
Christopher Howard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:09.65 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.85 |
Geoffrey Wright | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.90 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.94 |
John Sullivan | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.19 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.57 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:10.59 |
Chris Manning | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.60 |
Brian Mahoney | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:10.64 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.05 |
James Lilly | Unattached Maryland Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:11.13 |
Robert Spencer | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.74 |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.83 |
Michael Fiotes | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:12.20 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:12.74 |
Evan Rosca | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.41 |
Evan Wrenn | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:13.50 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.98 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:14.39 |
John Lockwood | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.43 |
Carlton Dean | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.54 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.07 |
Jasen Giustozzi | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.36 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.43 |
Robert Klein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:16.73 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.48 |
Simon Marian | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.42 |
Ryan Barry | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.60 |
Tyler Carlson | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:20.72 |
Matthew Tomsuden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.08 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.30 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.47 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.31 |
Daniel Chavez | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.12 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.23 |
Christopher Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.39 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.85 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.41 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.59 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.76 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.39 |
Peter Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.25 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.19 |
Jason Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.29 |
Charles Brother | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.77 |
Eoghan Foley | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:30.90 |
Conner Anderson | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.14 |
Matthew Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:38.28 |
John Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:38.41 |
Graham Mathieson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:39.29 |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:39.62 |
James Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.56 |
Neil Perry III | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:42.84 |
Nathan Ordowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:50.85 |
Arman Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.72 |