Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kit French | Countryside-Warren County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.49 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.54 |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.78 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.32 |
John Leavitt | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.86 |
Evan Harper | Joliet Ymca | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.12 |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.23 |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.24 |
Michael Byrnes | Powel Crosley Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.25 |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.69 |
Felix Spittler | High Street Ymca | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.56 |
Patrick Collins | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.73 |
Brian Sharkey | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.82 |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley Branch Ymca | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.90 |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.42 |
Pete Williams | York & York County Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.49 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Ymca | 10 | 4 | 1 | 59.47p |
Kit French | Countryside-Warren County Ymca | 11 | 5 | 2 | 59.97p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area Ymca | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.08p |
Michael Byrnes | Powel Crosley Branch Ymca | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.98p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family Ymca | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.14p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.40p |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family Ymca | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.42p |
Evan Harper | Joliet Ymca | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.54p |
John Leavitt | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.93p |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.36p |
Brian Sharkey | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.73p |
Patrick Collins | Boyertown Area Ymca | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.84p |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore Ymca | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.02p |
Pete Williams | York & York County Ymca | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.33p |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley Branch Ymca | 11 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.45p |
Felix Spittler | High Street Ymca | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.69p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.82p |
Phillip Sasser | Rappahannock Area Ymca | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.97p |
Scott Deller | Powel Crosley Branch Ymca | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:04.02p |
Joel Rousseau | Pittsfield Ymca | 11 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.10p |
Peter Kogut | Anne Arundel Ymca | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:04.12p |
Nicholas Lloyd | Rappahannock Area Ymca | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.15p |
Brett Fonder | Roanoke Central Br. Ymca | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.16p |
Pierre Boucher | Roanoke Central Br. Ymca | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.20p |
Christopher Faubell | Hamilton Area Ymca | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.21p |
Travers Smith | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:04.31p |
Daniel Priestley | Birmingham Family Ymca | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.44p |
Brian Tichenor | Anne Arundel Ymca | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.59p |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Community Ymca | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.59p |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:04.63p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family Ymca | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1:04.65p |
Cy Moser | Parkersburg Ymca | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.66p |
Devin Canfield | Burlington County | 9 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.75p |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Area Ymca | 7 | 3 | 34 | 1:04.79p |
Brandon Goad | Birmingham Family Ymca | 8 | 4 | 35 | 1:05.08p |
Chris Jones | Hazleton Ymca | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.09p |
Philip Baity | Darien Community Ymca | 10 | 7 | 37 | 1:05.13p |
Alexander Hogg | Huntington Township Br. Ymca | 5 | 4 | 38 | 1:05.24p |
Michael Crabtree | Jb Chambers Memorial Branch Ym | 9 | 1 | 39 | 1:05.31p |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Family Ymca | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:05.52p |
Kevin Hug | New Tampa Family Ymca | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:05.63p |
Gregory Dockins | Rowan County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:05.67p |
Heath Walden | South Shore Ymca | 6 | 4 | 43 | 1:05.78p |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family Branch Ymca | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:05.81p |
Spencer Liedl | Appleton Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:06.01p |
Liam Gallagher | Somerset Valley Ymca | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:06.01p |
Alex Wood | Hamilton Area Ymca | 8 | 1 | 47 | 1:06.19p |
Matt Kelley | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:06.21p |
Alex Hurst | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:06.22p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman Ymca | 8 | 7 | 50 | 1:06.26p |
Quintin Neubauer | Blue Ash Branch Ymca | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.30p |
Dan Ricketts | Western Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:06.35p |
Dave O'Dougherty | Madison Area Ymca | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:06.41p |
Kevin Duffy | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 7 | 54 | 1:06.48p |
William Dougherty | High Street Ymca | 7 | 6 | 55 | 1:06.66p |
Peter Shafe | Geneva Lakes Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:06.76p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line Branch Ymca | 3 | 5 | 57 | 1:06.81p |
Kyle Greene | M E Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 58 | 1:06.83p |
Mitch Dyer | Green Bay Metro Ymca | 2 | 5 | 59 | 1:07.01p |
Jason Amos | Carroll County Family Ymca | 3 | 7 | 60 | 1:07.18p |
Stefan Rosales | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 2 | 3 | 61 | 1:07.25p |
John Johnson | Flint Ymca | 2 | 2 | 61 | 1:07.25p |
David Matthews | Chambersburg Memorial Ymca | 4 | 2 | 63 | 1:07.26p |
Kristopher Farreny | Hamilton Area Ymca | 5 | 2 | 64 | 1:07.43p |
Michael Park | Flushing Branch Ymca | 5 | 5 | 65 | 1:07.48p |
Steven Wintex | Frankfort Ymca | 7 | 2 | 66 | 1:07.60p |
Christopher Miller | Lebanon Valley Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 67 | 1:07.61p |
Kevin Straughn | Chapel Hill-Carrboro Ymca | 3 | 8 | 68 | 1:07.63p |
Liam De Los Reyes | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 6 | 5 | 69 | 1:07.74p |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 7 | 5 | 70 | 1:07.99p |
Anders Taylor | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 1 | 4 | 70 | 1:07.99p |
Chad Foster | High Street Ymca | 3 | 4 | 72 | 1:08.16p |
Matt Pleasants | Winston-Salem Central Ymca | 2 | 7 | 73 | 1:08.70p |
Marc Mergy | Gamble Nippert Ymca | 6 | 7 | 74 | 1:08.98p |
Tim Wheeler | York & York County Ymca | 3 | 3 | 75 | 1:09.04p |
Billy Sepich | Burlington County | 7 | 1 | 76 | 1:09.11p |
Ryan Stiltner | Anne Arundel Ymca | 2 | 1 | 77 | 1:09.17p |
Matthew Bialko | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 6 | 78 | 1:09.32p |
Andrew Laurila | Birmingham Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 79 | 1:09.52p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem Central Ymca | 5 | 3 | 80 | 1:10.31p |
Ben Murphy | Meadville Ymca | 4 | 8 | 81 | 1:11.66p |
Sean English | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 4 | 3 | NSp |