Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.37 |
Christopher Semrau | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55.94 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 3 | 56.61 |
Jonathan Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 56.98 |
Jacob Nelan | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 57.27 |
John Watkins | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 57.70 |
Preston Hasty | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.86 |
Ples Montgomery | Southwest Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 58.22 |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 58.24 |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 58.46 |
Carson Taylor | Tyler Swim Academy | 6 | 2 | 11 | 58.47 |
Jordan Moss | Tyler Swim Academy | 5 | 7 | 12 | 58.48 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 13 | 59.13 |
Rusty Followwill | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.45 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 59.48 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59.62 |
Jonathan Filbey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 59.80 |
Daniel Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 7 | 17 | 59.89 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.06 |
Michael Zajaczkowski | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.08 |
Lanell Young | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.11 |
Adam Palmer | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.23 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.29 |
Chris Peckover | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.29 |
Rodrigo Trevino | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.35 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.37 |
Gregory Henderson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.38 |
Danny Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.40 |
Arthur Zwierlein | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.41 |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics Team | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.52 |
Esteram McCalley | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.80 |
Daniel Chagnon | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.22 |
Zach Adcock | Southwest Aquatics Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.39 |
Alexander Weidemann | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.42 |
Jesse Nelan | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.49 |
Peter Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.64 |
Collin Rockett | Tyler Swim Academy | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.73 |
Matthew Ellison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.84 |
John Williamson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:02.07 |
William Janney | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:02.22 |
William Ruefle | Garland Aquatic Racers | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.55 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.56 |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:02.76 |
Edward Bradburn | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.81 |
MacKenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Nick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.33 |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:03.35 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.43 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.88 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.05 |
Stephen Weber | Unattached Southlake | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.44 |
Allen Saunders | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.44 |
Matthew Knubowitz | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.54 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.69 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.70 |
Kyle Speer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:05.10 | |
Robert Fowler | Unattached Southlake | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:05.15 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.39 |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.52 |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.65 |
Tim Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.79 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.07 |
Rustin Green | Greenville Rockwall YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.16 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.42 |
Matt Sowell | Unattached Atac | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:06.59 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.78 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.97 |
Jesse Bares | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.70 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.75 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.79 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.99 |
Corbin Fields | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.37 |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.73 |
David Michaels | Tyler Swim Academy | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.75 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.82 |
Brooks Allen | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.31 |
Brier Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.56 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.16 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.17 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.60 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.77 |
David Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.99 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.09 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:11.23 |
Shih-mING Teng | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.44 |
Alexander Elrod | Tyler Swim Academy | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.52 |
Edward Sellar | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:11.63 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.78 |
Chris Wellborn | North Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.96 |
Jacob Waldrop | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.15 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.69 |
Bryan Hsu | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.97 |
Alexander Palmer | Southwest Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.35 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.78 |
Luke Bushman | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.39 |
William Norton | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.11 |
Hugo Martinez | Southwest Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.81 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.27 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.23 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.59 |