Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Patterson | Team North Texas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.88 |
Andrea Hupman | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.55 |
Margo McCawley | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.59 |
Beverly Walker | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.77 |
Rachel Woodard | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.85 |
Elizabeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.04 |
Aimee Moreau | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.37 |
Emile Ewing | Kentucky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.38 |
Ashley Kracke | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.48 |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.78 |
Lindsey Alexander | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.79 |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.93 |
Sarah Proctor | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:08.34 |
Courtney Campbell | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.59 |
Amy Miteff | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.62 |
Katie Duffy | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.73 |
Chelsea Nauta | Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.92 |
Paige Tindall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.00 |
Laura McDONALD | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.03 |
Moeko Wallis | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.05 |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.13 |
Kaley Lucas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.48 |
Taylor Stallings | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.76 |
Tracey Renfrew | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.36 |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.58 |
Morgan Farrell | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.87 |
Julie Smith | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.51 |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.53 |
Mar Meador | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.08 |
Julie Golden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.57 |
Sarah Stroh | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.80 |
Caroline Barnett | Team North Texas | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:13.73 |
Courtney Patterson | Team North Texas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.60p |
Rachel Woodard | South Texas Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.83p |
Margo McCawley | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.38p |
Emile Ewing | Kentucky | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.76p |
Aimee Moreau | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.09p |
Elizabeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.30p |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.53p |
Ashley Kracke | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.65p |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.70p |
Beverly Walker | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.90p |
Amy Miteff | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.10p |
Lindsey Alexander | Florida Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.24p |
Andrea Hupman | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.31p |
Laura McDONALD | Ncs Zone Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.36p |
Katie Duffy | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.41p |
Taylor Stallings | Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.60p |
Courtney Campbell | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.61p |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.67p |
Moeko Wallis | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.74p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.75p |
Kaley Lucas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.87p |
Lauren Patterson | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.93p |
Chelsea Nauta | Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.07p |
Paige Tindall | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.14p |
Katie Bowden | Florida Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.25p |
Tracey Renfrew | South Texas Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.27p |
Sarah Proctor | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.29p |
Isabell Miesner | Kentucky | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.45p |
Elizabeth McGowan | Team North Texas | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.54p |
Maddy Pilchard | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.56p |
Sasha Murray | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.60p |
Eli Beene | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.64p |
Monica McJUNKIN | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.66p |
Emily Neal | Team North Texas | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.85p |
Cyn Martinez | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.89p |
Jessica Wise | Louisiana Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.90p |
Kim Defiori | Gulf Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.02p |
Casey Welsh | Kentucky | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.03p |
Morgan Farrell | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.07p |
Katherine Caldwell | Ncs Zone Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.18p |
Kimberly Sickles | West Virginia Swimming | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:11.37p |
Barbara Sumrall | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:11.43p |
Gen Walsh | South Texas Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.49p |
Leah Woodard | South Texas Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.53p |
Briana Kurtz | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 10 | 16 | 1:11.55p |
Fiona Gipsen | Mississippi Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.56p |
Carina Morrell | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.64p |
Meaghan Mahoney | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.72p |
Linda Tate | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.74p |
Briana Brotherson | Team North Texas | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:11.84p |
Mallory Keathley | West Texas Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:11.95p |
Michelle Ganyo | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.05p |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.14p |
Kimi Davidson | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1:12.14p |
Claudia Ruby | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.15p |
Mar Meador | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.22p |
Julie Golden | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.25p |
Kayce Zemina | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.27p |
Julie Smith | Ncs Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.29p |
Julie Kent | Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.30p |
Elizabeth Hempleman | Team North Texas | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.33p |
Nicole Nugent | Gulf Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.36p |
Amy Mueller | Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.39p |
Caitlin Fitzpatrick | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:12.46p |
Melissa Swanson | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.48p |
Julia Trinh | South Texas Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.50p |
Ainsley Cookingham | Gulf Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.54p |
Carolina Manan | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:12.74p |