Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.20 |
Rachel Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
Marla Stanforth | Westfield Area Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.72 |
Channing Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.46 |
Christine Wanezek | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.64 |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.67 |
Christine Inman | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.76 |
Ilona Jurewicz | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.13 |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.53 |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.85 |
Susan Hentschel | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.20 |
Katie Kotowski | Springfield Usa | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.55 |
Anna Chang | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.77 |
Brenna Goff | Westfield Area Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.78 |
Jennifer Rocchio | Westfield Area Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.96 |
Tami Ritchie | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.25 |
Kelly Hyatt | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.78 |
Morgan Adams | Springfield Usa | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.02 |
Alyssa Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.06 |
Briann Collip | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.42 |
Andrea Keller | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.78 |
Sara Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.31 |
Kelly Yde | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:15.63 |
Keri Sink | Elgin Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.89 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.94 |
Rachel Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.15 |
Emily Schlatter | Egr Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.32 |
Courtney Speedy | Louisville Revolution | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.53 |
Jessica Lemaster | Springfield Usa | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.99 |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.05 |
Lauren Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.15 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.25 |
Katie Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.60 |
Sarah Rutkowski | Westfield Area Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.63 |
Claire Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.65 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.76 |
Ellie Weberg | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.89 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.08 |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:18.09 |
Ellen Fitzgerald | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.15 |
Allison Laux | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.36 |
Carlene Empanger | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:18.51 |
Ashley Joppe | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.88 |
Rae Andrews | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.17 |
Sara Campbell | McDowell Marlins | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:19.27 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.66 |
Laura Kraemer | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:19.72 |
Amber Lyvers | Dolphin Swimming | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.88 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.95 |
Megan Koenig | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.08 |
Mary Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:20.23 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:20.25 |
Janelle Thompson | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:20.26 |
Sarah Ehlich | Westfield Area Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.28 |
Ellen Wilkinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:20.49 |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.60 |
Thea Bennes | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.72 |
Teresa Swanson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.89 |
Kelly McDonough | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:21.04 |
Jenna Helm | Springfield Usa | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.19 |
Clara Bennett | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:22.39 |
Chelsea Murphy | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.81 |
Jessica Levy | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:22.89 |
Lauren McClure | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.24 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:23.78 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.82 |
Carlisle Robinson | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.06 |
Ellen DePue | Springfield Usa | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:24.10 |
Nichole Holladay | Elgin Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.75 |
Megan Porter | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:24.81 |
Laurie Vaughn | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:24.95 |
Paige Petrick | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.16 |
Rachel Rhoda | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:25.37 |
Chelsea Martin | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.41 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:25.66 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:25.73 |
Monica Mayer | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:25.88 |
Katherine Spaulding | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:26.05 |
Megan Palmersheim | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:26.19 |
Dennise Staab | Springfield Usa | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:26.20 |
Elizabeth Solari | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:26.47 |
Alex Roepke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.89 |
Kyla McEntire | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.18 |
Jamie Lambrecht | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.56 |
Elizabeth Williams | McDowell Marlins | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:27.94 |
Kaitlyn Reighley | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.84 |
Katelyn Nevins | Egr Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:29.01 |
Kristina Empanger | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:29.03 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.10 |
Danielle Hayes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:29.22 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:29.34 |
Kendra Spadino | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:29.36 |
Jenny Bussey | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:29.65 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:29.66 |
Megan Eales | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:29.72 |
Lisa Myles | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.98 |
Alexandrea VanOost | Elgin Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:30.74 |
Cali Schultz | Dolphin Swimming | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:30.84 |
Anna Flessner | Springfield Usa | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.15 |
Jessica Kahnke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:31.94 |