Men's 100M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Chillemi | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.77p |
Thomas Tredennick | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.88p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:03.22p |
Michal Jager | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.25p |
Michael Brain | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.29p |
Jeffrey Bentley | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.55p |
Patrick Mayne | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.65p |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.86p |
Patrick Norton | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.96p |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.99p |
Scott Parsons | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.16p |
Charles Kienzle | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.33p |
Suk Choi | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:04.38p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.54p |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.72p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.90p |
William Schlittler | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:05.47p |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.54p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.54p |
Cole Wehner | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:05.73p |
Nicholas Bredehoft | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.78p |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.93p |
Bryan Lysinger | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:06.02p |
Alexander Palmer | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.03p |
Kyle Johnson | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:06.23p |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.30p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.42p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.44p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.79p |
Diego Dittel | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:06.79p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.99p |
Michael Mitura | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.04p |
Alexander Vanderzant | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:07.18p |
Brier Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.23p |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.31p |
Rob Setzler | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:07.42p |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.53p |
Patrick Dwyer | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.59p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.64p |
James Traylor | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.93p |
Andrew Islip | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 33 | 1:08.17p |
William Stephan | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:08.65p |
Benjamin Harris | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.76p |
Joseph Wunderlick | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.81p |
Bryce Shaw | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.89p |
Anthony Rau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:09.09p |
Adam Pfaff | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:09.53p |
Bradley Lowry | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:09.58p |
Thomas Spickler | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.59p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:10.02p |
Eric Roselli | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:10.09p |
William Howison | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.27p |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.47p |
Jeremy Lysinger | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:10.91p |
Jarrett Brown | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.38p |
Brandon Grace | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:12.87p |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:12.91p |
Eric Everhart | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:13.06p |
Kyle Tilley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:14.44p |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:14.81p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:15.63p |
Samuel Wehner | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:16.54p |
Thomas Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:17.12p |
Alexander Cutler | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:18.67p |
Joseph Heimath | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:21.22p |
Nicolas Riojas | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:22.22p |
Trenton Warrick | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 6 | 50 | 1:22.66p |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:22.88p |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:23.84p |
Brandon Nance | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Jarrett Jamison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Chip Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Jackson Mershon | Unattached | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Matthew Primeaux | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Clint Nall | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp |